petanque.fi
    
In English
 ETUSIVU 
 LIITTO 
 TIEDOTUS 
 ALUEET 
 SEURAT 
 LAJI 
 ALLAKKA 
 FORUM 
 LINKKEJÄ 
 ©INFO 
 REKISTERI 
 PRINT 

Maaottelu

Landskampen

Suomen Petanque-Liitto Svenska Bouleförbundet
Lauantai 26.2.2005
Sunnuntai 27.2.2005
Lördag 26.2.2005
Söndag 27.2.2005
Helsinki Petanquen hallilla På Helsinki Petanque hallen
http://www.helsinkipetanque.fi/

Joukkueet / Laget:

FIN Yleinen sarja
T1D1Marko Jakonen (HPK)
T1D2Arto Stenberg (PCP)
T1D1Seppo Lindman (TUR)
T1D2Jussi Lehti (HBY)
T2D3Antti Riihikanto (HPK)
T2D3Arttu Poikolainen (CDC)
T2D4Mikko Soikkeli (CDC)
T2D4Henry Myyryläinen (HPK)
FIN Naisten sarja
T1D2Anu Uusio (HBY)
T1D3Anja Parviainen (HPK)
T1D2Outi Raitasuo (HBY)
T1-Jaana Alkila (ANJ)
T2D1Salla Kalliosalo (PSI)
T2-Kirsi Aalto (KAL)
T2D1Kati Nieminen (PSI)
T2D3Tuula Ahonen (KAL)
FIN Juniorisarja
T1D1Jukka-Pekka Kimari (HUL)
T1D1Mikko Kamppuri (MUN)
T1D2Ville Punta (MYN)
T2D3Matias Anttonen (RIE)
T2D2Joel Anttonen (PSC)
T2D3Kenshi Kobe (PSC)
FIN Veteraanisarja
T1D1Matti Manninen (KOU)
T1D1Mauri Kuitunen (KOU)
T1D3Raimo Vakkari (KAR)
T2D2Pekka Kokkonen (KIS)
T2D2Tapio Välimaa (KIS)
T2D3Pekka Koivunen (KAR)
SWE Öppen klass
T1D1Daniel Andersson, Skönsbergs BK
T1D3Marcus Enbom, Sitting Boule
T1D4Björn Johansson, Sibirien CP
T1D3Filip Goldéus, Lejonkulan PC
T2D4Johan Karlsson BK Strand
T2D2Maths Lind, La Fleur
T2D1Niklas Marklund, Maria BK
T2D2Albin Plantin, Lejonkulan PC
SWE Damklass
T1D1Cecilia Forsell, Guldstadens BC
T1D2Emelie Brännström, Guldstadens BC
T1D2Ingrid Wahlbin, La Fleur
   
T2D1Linda Silfverberg, Fagersjö PS
T2D3Sandra Medin-Ericsson, Eskilstuna BPS
T2D3Ellinor Skagerlund, BK Strand
   
SWE Juniorklass
T1D1Tobias Edman, Bonbon Skövde
T1D2Jonas Strende, Bonbon Skövde
T1D1Måns Daniel, Boulesjevikerna
T2D3Oscar Andersson, Bonbon Skövde
T2D2Anton Hellström, Hvetlanda BC
T2D3Jimmy Roth, Bonbon Skövde
SWE Veteranklass
T1D1Hasse Larsson, La Fleur
T1D3Pelle Carlsson, Boo SK
T1D3Jürgen Keuter, Sitting Boule
T2D2Stefan Landell, Fagersjö PS
T2D2Håkan Nordenstein, Fagersjö PS
T2D1Sture Öhman, Djurgårdens IF Boule

Tulokset / Resultat:

 Yleinen
Öppen
Naiset
Damer
Juniorit
Junior
Veteraanit
Veteran
Kierros
Omgång
1
FIN T1 - SWE T1
13 - 4
FIN T1 - SWE T1
13 - 4
FIN T1 - SWE T1
5 - 13
FIN T1 - SWE T1
2 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T2
8 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T2
5 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T2
6 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T2
3 - 13
Kierros
Omgång
2
FIN D1 - SWE D1
9 - 13
FIN D1 - SWE D1
10 - 13
FIN D1 - SWE D1
10 - 13
FIN D1 - SWE D1
11 - 13
FIN D2 - SWE D2
13 - 10
FIN D2 - SWE D2
5 - 13
FIN D2 - SWE D2
13 - 11
FIN D2 - SWE D2
3 - 13
FIN D3 - SWE D3
13 - 9
FIN D3 - SWE D3
13 - 10
FIN D3 - SWE D3
6 - 13
FIN D3 - SWE D3
4 - 13
FIN D4 - SWE D4
3 - 13
   
Kierros
Omgång
3
FIN T1 - SWE T2
0 - 13
FIN T1 - SWE T2
12 - 13
FIN T1 - SWE T2
13 - 11
FIN T1 - SWE T2
4 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T1
7 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T1
11 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T1
3 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T1
7 - 13
Kierros
Omgång
4
FIN T1 - SWE T1
13 - 10
FIN T1 - SWE T1
8 - 13
FIN T1 - SWE T1
3 - 13
FIN T1 - SWE T1
1 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T2
0 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T2
4 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T2
8 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T2
3 - 13
Kierros
Omgång
5
FIN T1 - SWE T2
11 - 13
FIN T1 - SWE T2
8 - 13
FIN T1 - SWE T2
13 - 6
FIN T1 - SWE T2
2 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T1
13 - 9
FIN T2 - SWE T1
13 - 11
FIN T2 - SWE T1
7 - 13
FIN T2 - SWE T1
2 - 13
TOTALFIN - SWE
5 - 7
FIN - SWE
3 - 8
FIN - SWE
3 - 8
FIN - SWE
0 - 11

FIN - SWE
11 - 34

Parhaat
pelaajat
Bästa
spelare
Albin
Plantin
SWE
Linda
Silfverberg
SWE
Jimmy
Roth
SWE
Pelle
Carlsson
SWE