Suomen Petanque-Liitto SP-L ry - http://petanque.fi/


Ranking 2009

Arvopistelaskin 2005-2009


Yleinen sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Mikko Kamppuri (HBY)4553
2.Miska Nieminen (HBY)3568
3.Arto Stenberg (KVP)3102
4.Jari Lukkarila (DRO)2598
5.Mikael Gripenberg (HBY)2487
6.Michel Simon-Bellamy (KVP)2392
7.Juha-Pekka Siro (PSC)2297
8.Anssi Viinikainen (HBY)2140
9.Arttu Poikolainen (PSC)2124
10.Seppo Lindman (LOI)1867
11.Anu Uusio (HBY)1738
12.Marko Aalto (HBY)1707
13.Pauli Piiparinen (KAL)1553
14.Veli-Matti Myllymäki (PSC)1511
15.Outi Raitasuo (HBY)1390
16.Joel Anttonen (PSC)1371
17.Markku Nieminen (LOI)1367
18.Ville Punta (MYN)1344
19.Jouni Heinonen (BIT)1309
20.Antero Lehti (PCP)1284
21.Patrick Simon-Bellamy (PCP)1217
22.Mikko Lehto (KAL)1168
22.Ilkka Railio (HBY)1168
24.Antti Tuukkanen (MPC)1118
25.Harry Uschanov (KIS)1042
25.Eija-Liisa Laakso (KIS)1042
27.Jaakko Kimari (MPC)1024
28.Jukka Holopainen (NAS)1005
28.Jarkko Kallio (NAS)1005
30.Mika Metsä-Eerola (LOI)986
31.Sami Lukka (CDC)969
32.Viljo Stenberg (PCP)964
33.Merja Salonranta (BIT)929
34.Tero Nikki (NAS)876
35.Kati Nieminen (HBY)869
36.Toni Ikonen (KAL)860
37.Thanakorn Singthong (KAL)847
38.Jussi Lehti (PSC)834
39.Jouko Haajanen (DRO)802
40.Samuli Kankkunen (PSC)791
41.Rauli Rämö (BIT)788
41.Ilkka Konola (BIT)788
43.Tapio Valariutta (KIS)730
43.Jussi Hakulinen (KIS)730
43.Jouni Sinkkonen (KIS)730
46.Pirjo Kivinen (LOI)695
47.Jukka Salminen (DRO)544
47.Ismo Lidner (DRO)544
49.Sakari Pankkonen (KAL)513
50.Mikko Lehti (RIE)508
50.Jyrki Matikainen (KAL)508
52.Harri Näsilä (PCP)450
53.Pasi Matilainen (MPC)438
54.Sari Alanen (DRO)408
54.Mirja Laine (TUR)408
56.Tapio Salomäki (TPQ)396
56.Aulis Ahonen (KVP)396
58.Vuokko Majander (KOU)347
58.Mauri Kuitunen (ANJ)347
60.Kari Randell (LOI)344
61.Vesa Ekström (TUR)340
61.Jari Alanen (DRO)340
61.Armi Rikkonen (DRO)340
64.Tommi Talja (MYN)338
64.Mikko Talja (MYN)338
66.Marko Jakonen (PSC)321
67.Mirva Näsilä (PCP)316
68.Henri Palmqvist (KAL)292
68.Henri Lukka (LIN)292
70.Teuvo Pajuoja (KIS)268
71.Martti Korhonen (MPC)258
71.Hannu Haajanen (MPC)258
73.Tuomo Lehtinen (PCP)237
73.Seppo Havukainen (PCP)237
75.Matti Käyhty (SAV)204
75.Markku Loisa (SAV)204
75.Henrik Pakkanen (SAV)204
78.Mari Lohman (PSC)173
79.Jarmo Heinonen (CDC)169
80.Daniel Duhamel (KVP)158
81.Olli Sinnemaa (CDC)129
81.Ismo Ristolainen (NAS)129
81.Iivo Paaso (PSC)129
84.Lasse Pakkanen (PCP)79
84.Eero Ravantti (LOI)79


Naisten sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Helena Kankaanpää (PCP)3393
2.Mari Lohman (PSC)3238
3.Anu Uusio (HBY)3188
4.Katri Piira (HBY)2976
5.Mirva Näsilä (PCP)2558
6.Outi Raitasuo (HBY)2548
7.Kati Nieminen (HBY)2241
8.Tarja Roslöf (PCP)2218
9.Ninna Hätönen (PSC)2214
10.Anja Parviainen (HBY)2020
11.Pirjo Kivinen (LOI)1516
12.Anu Sutinen (PSI)1406
13.Eija Suominen (LIN)1364
13.Anita Olkinuora (LIN)1364
15.Kirsi Aalto (PSI)1327
16.Mirja Laine (TUR)1317
17.Annikki Saarinen (LOI)1270
18.Merja Salonranta (BIT)1252
19.Jaana Alanoja (LIN)1142
20.Mira Kyllönen (PSC)1120
21.Salla Kalliosalo (PSI)1090
22.Seija Uusitalo (LOI)1059
23.Kirsi Tikka (KIS)977
24.Stiina Kamppuri (KAL)795
25.Sari Alanen (DRO)756
26.Ritva Peltomaa (PCP)740
26.Marita Railio (PCP)740
28.Eija-Liisa Laakso (KIS)686
29.Tuija Haapanen (LOI)606
30.Pia Anttonen (PSC)592
30.Laura Kyllönen (PSC)592
32.Tuula Ahonen (KAL)479
33.Tuula Ojansivu-Lämsä (LIN)444
34.Pirjo-Liisa Frangén (KAL)408
35.Vuokko Majander (KOU)228
36.Elvi Aaltonen (LOI)184
36.Eila Nummila (LOI)184
38.Paula Järvisalo (KOK)148
38.Maj-Britt Malmberg (KOK)148
38.Hilkka Kauppinen (KOK)148
38.Anja Liila (KOK)148
42.Sanna Käyhty (SAV)111
42.Riitta Kangas (KAL)111
42.Raakel Haimila (SAV)111
42.Annika Salo (SAV)111
46.Maire Kinnunen (KIS)105
47.Maaret Komsi (BAL)92
47.Eila Kankare (LIN)92
49.Mirja Paatero (BIT)74
49.Marja Mattila (BIT)74
49.Irja Niemelä (BIT)74


Juniorisarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Mikko Talja (MYN)1332
2.Ville Punta (MYN)931
3.Saku Talja (MYN)664
4.Thanakorn Singthong (KAL)600
5.Laura Kyllönen (PSC)537
6.Nico Pajula (UTU)531


Veteraanisarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Seppo Havukainen (PCP)4223
2.Vesa Tuominen (UTU)2573
3.Tuomo Lehtinen (PCP)2393
4.Maurice Fauquet (UTU)2350
5.Lasse Pakkanen (PCP)1971
6.Matti Manninen (ANJ)1606
6.Esko Nenonen (ANJ)1606
8.Pekka Urponen (UTU)1541
9.Heikki Haapanen (LOI)1385
10.Viljo Stenberg (PCP)1370
11.Matti Kaseva (HBY)1284
11.Jaakko Vuori (LOI)1284
13.Matti Haapanen (LOI)1229
14.Kai Aalto (KOT)1132
15.Seppo Tuominen (PCP)902
16.Eero Ravantti (LOI)881
17.Erkki Rantanen (TUR)849
18.Henri Palmqvist (KAL)780
19.Tuula Hallikainen (TPQ)750
19.Paavo Ranne (KVP)750
19.Arto Ranne (KVP)750
22.Gunnar Wallin (LIN)749
23.Daniel Duhamel (KVP)625
23.Aulis Ahonen (KVP)625
23.Alpo Ahonen (TPQ)625
26.Reijo Taka-Eilola (KVP)566
27.Tapio Välimaa (KIS)500
27.Reijo Sainio (KIS)500
27.Harry Uschanov (KIS)500
30.Reijo Sintero (KAR)481
30.Folke Roberts (KAR)481
32.Riitta Heino (ERP)451
32.Hannu Aaltonen (ERP)451
34.Helmer Karp (ORA)424
35.Veikko Ylikulju (PHN)375
35.Raimo Törnqvist (PHN)375
35.Ari Lunteri (PHN)375
38.Jouko Asklöf (TUR)360
39.Osmo Kylliäinen (SAV)321
39.Markku Loisa (SAV)321
41.Pekka Hakala (TYR)283
42.Matti Saarela (UTU)250
42.Matti Peltola (UTU)250
42.Eero Vaahtera (UTU)250
45.Tarmo Sipilä (KOP)219
46.Tarja Roslöf (PCP)180
47.Seppo Järvisalo (KOK)160
48.Urpo Vinnari (LIN)125
48.Kari Hirvelä (LIN)125
50.Jukka Hatanpää (HAR)90
50.Heikki Mastomäki (HAR)90


Nuorempien juniorien sarja

SijaNimiPisteet


Vanhempien veteraanien sarja

SijaNimiPisteet