Yleinen divari länsi

Tavastia IIMika Sallinen, Teuvo Kamunen, Juha Raitaranta, Jari Hakuli, Jarmo Piiroinen
Tavastia IIIRauno Kallio, Pertti Taipale, Mikael Udd, Pekka Korelin
Tyrvää PetanqueHarri Koivunen, Seppo Rehumäki, Yngvé Tallberg, Jukka Salonoja, Sauli Ylirönni, Timo Salminen
Les BombardiersJukka Voivala, Mika Vuori, Harry Uschanov, Jarno Lahti
Martin PetanqueArmas Hursti, Ari Hakala, Juha Hyytiäinen, Heikki Velin
Riemukaari 3Niina Laiho, Keijo Orre, Alpo Turkulainen
Larun PetankkiJouni Heinonen, Merja Salonranta, Jorma Teräskallio, Yrjö Munukka
Kallion KirkasToni Ikonen, Mika Nyström, Kari Ahonen
Espoon PatonkiMartti Hakonen, Seppo Saari, Tuukka Syrjänen, Martti Hokkanen
IPCSeppo Kaukiainen, Mehmet Güzel, Selhattin Güzel, Muhamed Bezin
KOO-VEEAri Reijonen, Pekka Mehtonen, Petri Mehtonen, Pentti Mehtonen

Kierros 1KestoKierr.
Tavastia II7 - 13Tavastia III60 
Tyrvää Petanque13 - 8KOO-VEE77 
Les Bombardiers12 - 13IPC100 
Martin Petanque5 - 13Espoon Patonki55 
Riemukaari 38 - 13Kallion Kirkas55 
Larun Petankki-   
Kierros 2KestoKierr.
Tavastia II7 - 13Tyrvää Petanque44 
Les Bombardiers4 - 13KOO-VEE50 
Martin Petanque2 - 13IPC47 
Riemukaari 36 - 13Espoon Patonki30 
Larun Petankki3 - 13Kallion Kirkas50 
Tavastia III-   
Kierros 3KestoKierr.
Tavastia II5 - 13Les Bombardiers50 
Tavastia III11 - 13Tyrvää Petanque71 
Martin Petanque13 - 6KOO-VEE41 
Riemukaari 33 - 13IPC51 
Larun Petankki7 - 13Espoon Patonki75 
Kallion Kirkas-   
Kierros 4KestoKierr.
Tavastia II10 - 13Martin Petanque80 
Tavastia III13 - 11Les Bombardiers72 
Riemukaari 37 - 13KOO-VEE50 
Larun Petankki8 - 13IPC75 
Kallion Kirkas13 - 11Espoon Patonki60 
Tyrvää Petanque-   
Kierros 5KestoKierr.
Tavastia II13 - 8Riemukaari 360 
Tavastia III13 - 12Martin Petanque40 
Tyrvää Petanque11 - 13Les Bombardiers80 
Larun Petankki0 - 13KOO-VEE50 
Kallion Kirkas8 - 13IPC55 
Espoon Patonki-   
Kierros 6KestoKierr.
Tavastia II13 - 8Larun Petankki100 
Tavastia III13 - 5Riemukaari 350 
Tyrvää Petanque13 - 5Martin Petanque60 
Kallion Kirkas0 - 13KOO-VEE30 
Espoon Patonki5 - 13IPC50 
Les Bombardiers-   
Kierros 7KestoKierr.
Tavastia II4 - 13Kallion Kirkas30 
Tavastia III8 - 13Larun Petankki70 
Tyrvää Petanque13 - 4Riemukaari 340 
Les Bombardiers13 - 5Martin Petanque35 
Espoon Patonki9 - 13KOO-VEE50 
IPC-   
Kierros 8KestoKierr.
Tavastia II13 - 5Espoon Patonki45 
Tavastia III5 - 13Kallion Kirkas40 
Tyrvää Petanque13 - 8Larun Petankki50 
Les Bombardiers13 - 9Riemukaari 355 
IPC13 - 0KOO-VEE30 
Martin Petanque-   
Kierros 9KestoKierr.
Tavastia II7 - 13IPC55 
Tavastia III13 - 12Espoon Patonki75 
Tyrvää Petanque13 - 11Kallion Kirkas45 
Les Bombardiers9 - 13Larun Petankki85 
Martin Petanque13 - 2Riemukaari 335 
KOO-VEE-   
Kierros 10KestoKierr.
Tavastia II13 - 10KOO-VEE50 
Tavastia III9 - 13IPC60 
Tyrvää Petanque13 - 8Espoon Patonki115 
Les Bombardiers5 - 13Kallion Kirkas45 
Martin Petanque13 - 8Larun Petankki60 
Riemukaari 3-   
Kierros 11KestoKierr.
Tavastia II-   
Tavastia III1 - 13KOO-VEE55 
Tyrvää Petanque13 - 8IPC80 
Les Bombardiers7 - 13Espoon Patonki40 
Martin Petanque5 - 13Kallion Kirkas40 
Riemukaari 313 - 1Larun Petankki60 

Yleinen divari länsi1234567891011VoitotPisteetSija
1. Tavastia IIXXX7751013134137134-38.
2. Tavastia III13XXX111313138513915 5.
3. Tyrvää Petanque1313XXX11131313131313139 1.
4. Les Bombardiers131113XXX13139571244+106.
5. Martin Petanque131255XXX1313552134-139.
6. Riemukaari 385492XXX1386371 11.
7. Larun Petankki81381381XXX37802 10.
8. Kallion Kirkas13131113131313XXX13807 3.
9. Espoon Patonki51281313131311XXX594+67.
10. IPC13138131313131313XXX139 2.
11. KOO-VEE10138136131313130XXX6 4.

1. nousee SM-sarjaan
2.-4. karsintaan (16.8. Kouvola)