Petanque / Sarjat / 2005 Yleinen II-divisioona / Etelä-Suomi

Pelipäivät:

Lisätietoa: http://pet.pp.fi/docs/2005-sarjat-etela.pdf

JoukkuePelaajat
LARLarun PetankkiJouni Heinonen, Yrjö Munukka, Arja Niiranen, Merja Salonranta, Jorma Teräskallio, Pia Gripenberg
PSC1PSC Järvenpää 1Veli-Matti Myllymäki, Mirva Näsilä, Mira Kyllönen, Joel Anttonen, Ari Luoma
PSC2PSC Järvenpää 2Veijo Jääskeläinen, Kenshi Kobe, Erkki Hätönen, Ninna Hätönen, Laura Kyllönen, Mikael Paakkanen
TAV1Tavastia Pallo 1Juha Raitaranta, Teuvo Kamunen, Mikael Udd, Väinö Rautamäki
TAV2Tavastia Pallo 2Pertti Taipale, Pasi Juurikkala, Mika Sallinen, Matti Lyyra, Seppo Rehumäki
KAL1Kallion Kirkas 1Toni Ikonen, Mika Nyström, Juho Heikkinen
KAL2Kallion Kirkas 2Sakari Pankkonen, Matti Marjanen, Jyri Suksi, Henri Koskinen, Jukka Siikamäki, Olli Hella, Kirsi Aalto
PSI1PEESI XVISalla Kalliosalo, Seija Järvi, Kati Nieminen
PSI2PEESI XXLJari Nieminen, Kalle Järvi, Pentti Kuvaja, Juha Kalliosalo
BIT1Bitankki 1Jukka Salmi, Seppo Roponen, Esko Riste, Juha Såltin, Allan Degerstedt, Risto Karstu, Mirja Paatero
BIT2Bitankki 2Christer Nyman, Rauli Rämö, Ilkka Konola, Arto Kranttila, Marja Mattila
EPAEspoon PatonkiSeppo Saari, Martti Hokkanen, Tuukka Syrjänen, Martti Hakonen
MAP1Martin Petanque 1Armas Hursti, Tuukka Hursti, Tuomas Leskinen
MAP2Martin Petanque 2Kari Korkeamäki, Heikki Pirtinaho, Gunnar Wallin
MAP3Martin Petanque 3Ari Hakala, Juha Hyytiäinen, Heikki Velin, Alpo Jussila
HPKHelsingin Petanque KlubiMika Taavila, Jaakko Juoperi, Jouni Hokkinen, Jukka Koskelin, Anu Sutinen
RIERiemukaariAlpo Turkulainen, Rauno Kiviniemi, Matias Anttonen, Keijo Orre

Kierros 1
MAP213 - 8MAP1
MAP313 - 5LAR
PSC113 - 6PSC2
BIT213 - 6BIT1
KAL113 - 10KAL2
PSI17 - 13PSI2
TAV210 - 13TAV1
EPA13 - 9HPK
RIE -  
Kierros 2
MAP210 - 13MAP3
PSC18 - 13LAR
BIT210 - 13PSC2
KAL113 - 5BIT1
PSI111 - 13KAL2
TAV26 - 13PSI2
EPA13 - 5TAV1
RIE0 - 13HPK
MAP1 -  
Kierros 3
MAP213 - 5PSC1
MAP113 - 10MAP3
BIT213 - 6LAR
KAL113 - 7PSC2
PSI113 - 1BIT1
TAV211 - 13KAL2
EPA13 - 4PSI2
RIE13 - 10TAV1
HPK -  
Kierros 4
MAP213 - 2BIT2
MAP113 - 2PSC1
KAL15 - 13LAR
PSI18 - 13PSC2
TAV211 - 13BIT1
EPA9 - 13KAL2
RIE6 - 13PSI2
HPK13 - 11TAV1
MAP3 -  
Kierros 5
MAP213 - 7KAL1
MAP113 - 12BIT2
MAP35 - 13PSC1
PSI113 - 7LAR
TAV213 - 3PSC2
EPA13 - 10BIT1
RIE6 - 13KAL2
HPK13 - 7PSI2
TAV1 -  
Kierros 6
MAP213 - 4PSI1
MAP113 - 1KAL1
MAP313 - 3BIT2
TAV213 - 2LAR
EPA0 - 13PSC2
RIE13 - 11BIT1
HPK13 - 0KAL2
TAV113 - 12PSI2
PSC1 -  
Kierros 7
MAP213 - 9TAV2
MAP113 - 9PSI1
MAP313 - 7KAL1
PSC113 - 7BIT2
EPA13 - 11LAR
RIE5 - 13PSC2
HPK13 - 4BIT1
TAV112 - 13KAL2
PSI2 -  
Kierros 8
MAP213 - 7EPA
MAP13 - 13TAV2
MAP313 - 4PSI1
PSC113 - 7KAL1
RIE13 - 2LAR
HPK13 - 10PSC2
TAV113 - 2BIT1
PSI20 - 13KAL2
BIT2 -  
Kierros 9
MAP24 - 13RIE
MAP113 - 10EPA
MAP34 - 13TAV2
PSC16 - 13PSI1
BIT25 - 13KAL1
HPK13 - 1LAR
TAV15 - 13PSC2
PSI213 - 1BIT1
KAL2 -  
Kierros 10
MAP29 - 13HPK
MAP113 - 4RIE
MAP38 - 13EPA
PSC110 - 13TAV2
BIT213 - 3PSI1
TAV113 - 1LAR
PSI25 - 13PSC2
KAL213 - 9BIT1
KAL1 -  
Kierros 11
MAP213 - 10TAV1
MAP113 - 12HPK
MAP313 - 10RIE
PSC113 - 0EPA
BIT212 - 13TAV2
KAL113 - 8PSI1
PSI26 - 13LAR
KAL213 - 4PSC2
BIT1 -  
Kierros 12
MAP28 - 13PSI2
MAP113 - 2TAV1
MAP33 - 13HPK
PSC113 - 3RIE
BIT213 - 4EPA
KAL19 - 13TAV2
KAL213 - 3LAR
BIT13 - 13PSC2
PSI1 -  
Kierros 13
MAP28 - 13KAL2
MAP110 - 13PSI2
MAP313 - 4TAV1
PSC113 - 2HPK
BIT213 - 3RIE
KAL19 - 13EPA
PSI113 - 8TAV2
BIT13 - 13LAR
PSC2 -  
Kierros 14
MAP213 - 8BIT1
MAP14 - 13KAL2
MAP35 - 13PSI2
PSC113 - 8TAV1
BIT213 - 2HPK
KAL10 - 13RIE
PSI18 - 13EPA
PSC27 - 13LAR
TAV2 -  
Kierros 15
MAP213 - 12PSC2
MAP112 - 13BIT1
MAP34 - 13KAL2
PSC15 - 13PSI2
BIT26 - 13TAV1
KAL12 - 13HPK
PSI113 - 3RIE
TAV213 - 11EPA
LAR -  
Kierros 16
MAP213 - 10LAR
MAP113 - 8PSC2
MAP38 - 13BIT1
PSC113 - 2KAL2
BIT213 - 5PSI2
KAL12 - 13TAV1
PSI113 - 3HPK
TAV213 - 12RIE
EPA -  
Kierros 17
MAP2 -  
MAP113 - 12LAR
MAP30 - 13PSC2
PSC113 - 0BIT1
BIT29 - 13KAL2
KAL11 - 13PSI2
PSI113 - 12TAV1
TAV25 - 13HPK
EPA13 - 11RIE

II-div. etelä1234567891011121314151617V-HSija
1. MAP2 XXX 13 10 13 13 13 13 13 13 4 9 13 8 8 13 13 13 11-5 1-1 +1 3.
2. MAP1 8 XXX 13 13 13 13 13 3 13 13 13 13 10 4 12 13 13 11-5 1-1 -4 4.
3. MAP3 13 10 XXX 5 13 13 13 4 8 13 3 13 5 4 8 0 13 7-9 2-0 10.
4. PSC1 5 2 13 XXX 13 13 6 10 13 13 13 13 5 13 13 13 8 10-6   5.
5. BIT2 2 12 3 7 XXX 5 13 12 13 13 13 6 13 9 13 10 13 7-9 1-1 11.
6. KAL1 7 1 7 7 13 XXX 13 9 9 0 2 2 1 13 13 13 5 5-11 0-2 16.
7. PSI1 4 9 4 13 3 8 XXX 13 8 13 13 13 7 11 13 8 13 7-9 0-2 12.
8. TAV2 9 13 13 13 13 13 8 XXX 13 13 5 10 6 11 11 13 13 9-7 1-1 -5 8.
9. EPA 7 10 13 0 4 13 13 11 XXX 13 13 13 13 9 13 0 13 9-7 1-1 +7 6.
10. RIE 13 4 10 3 3 13 3 12 11 XXX 0 13 6 6 13 5 13 5-11 2-0 14.
11. HPK 13 12 13 2 2 13 3 13 9 13 XXX 13 13 13 13 13 13 11-5 1-1 +3 2.
12. TAV1 10 2 4 8 13 13 12 13 5 10 11 XXX 13 12 13 5 13 6-10   13.
13. PSI2 13 13 13 13 5 13 13 13 4 13 7 12 XXX 0 13 5 6 9-7 1-1 -2 7.
14. KAL2 13 13 13 2 13 10 13 13 13 13 0 13 13 XXX 13 13 13 13-3   1.
15. BIT1 8 13 13 0 6 5 1 13 10 11 4 2 1 9 XXX 3 3 3-13   17.
16. PSC2 12 8 13 6 13 7 13 3 13 13 10 13 13 4 13 XXX 7 8-8   9.
17. LAR 10 12 5 13 6 13 7 2 11 2 1 1 13 3 13 13 XXX 5-11 1-1 15.

Lopulliset sijoitukset

 1. KAL2 Kallion Kirkas 2
 2. HPK  Helsingin Petanque Klubi
 3. MAP2 Martin Petanque 2
 4. MAP1 Martin Petanque 1
 5. PSC1 PSC Järvenpää 1
 6. EPA  Espoon Patonki
 7. PSI2 PEESI XXL
 8. TAV2 Tavastia Pallo 2
 9. PSC2 PSC Järvenpää 2
10. MAP3 Martin Petanque 3
11. BIT2 Bitankki 2
12. PSI1 PEESI XVI
13. TAV1 Tavastia Pallo 1
14. RIE  Riemukaari
15. LAR  Larun Petankki
16. KAL1 Kallion Kirkas 1
17. BIT1 Bitankki 1

Neljä parasta nousukarsintaan Järvenpäässä 13.8.

Karsinnat