Petanque / Sarjat / 2006 Veteraanien SM-sarja

Sija Joukkue Pelaajat

 1.  PCP     Tuomo Lehtinen (PCP), Lasse Pakkanen (PCP), Viljo Stenberg (PCP)
 2.  HAR     Seppo Tuominen (HAR), Tapio Laine (HAR), Tauno Lahdenperä (HAR), Tapani Terho (HAR), Reino Kaartinen (HAR)
 3.  UTU1    Pekka Urponen (UTU), Jussi Salminen (UTU), Eero Vaahtera (UTU), Jorma Mäkitalo (UTU)
 4.  PSC     Erkki Hätönen (PSC), Leevi Myllymäki (PSC), Veijo Jääskeläinen (PSC), Simo Kukkonen (PSC), Esa Kouvonen (PSC), Kyösti Sarkkinen (PSC)
 5.  KAR     Pekka Koivunen (KAR), Reijo Mikkola (KAR), Raimo Vakkari (KAR), Tuula Jyrälä (KAR)
 6.  HBY     Seppo Kaukiainen (HBY), Väinö Rautamäki (HBY), Matti Koskue (VUF), Eero Äikää (VUF)
 7.  KOP2    Mikko Ahde (KOP), Ossi Kekkonen (KOP), Hannu Ranta (KOP)
 8.  KOU     Mauri Kuitunen (KOU), Matti Manninen (KOU), Eero Ravantti (KOU)
 9.  UTU2    Olavi Nieminen (UTU), Pertti Nieminen (UTU), Seppo Myllylä (UTU), Aimo Söderdahl (UTU)
10.  RIE     Mikko Lahti (RIE), Keijo Orre (RIE), Alpo Turkulainen (RIE)
11.  KOP1    Vesa Ala-Kulju (KOP), Reijo Heinonen (KOP), Tapio Valariutta (KOP)
12.  KOK     Seppo Järvisalo (KOK), Arvid Kauppinen (KOK), Veikko Lavonen (KOK), Kaino Lindström (KOK), Pekka Suorsa (KOK)
13.  ANJ     Risto Huusari (ANJ), Esko Nenonen (ANJ), Ossi Kurvi (ANJ), Keijo Palonen (ANJ)


La 10.6. klo 10.00 1. pelipäivä, KOO-VEE Tampere, Lauri Kolehmainen 050-3039407

Kierros 1       KOP1 11 - 13 KOP2
                UTU1 13 - 10 UTU2
                 HBY  6 - 13 HAR
                 ANJ  2 - 13 KOK
                 KAR
                 KOU  2 - 13 PCP
                 RIE 13 -  9 PSC

Kierros 2       KOP1  8 - 13 UTU1
                 HBY  5 - 13 UTU2
                 ANJ 13 -  9 HAR
                 KOK
                 KOU 13 -  1 KAR
                 RIE  8 - 13 PCP
                KOP2  2 - 13 PSC

Kierros 3       KOP1 13 -  2 HBY
                KOP2  1 - 13 UTU1
                 ANJ  9 - 13 UTU2
                 HAR
                 KOU 13 -  6 KOK
                 RIE 13 -  9 KAR
                 PCP 13 -  2 PSC

Kierros 4       KOP1 13 - 12 ANJ
                KOP2  1 - 13 HBY
                UTU2
                 KOU  7 - 13 HAR
                 RIE 13 -  2 KOK
                 PCP 13 -  8 KAR
                UTU1  8 - 13 PSC

Kierros 5       KOP1
                KOP2 13 -  3 ANJ
                UTU1 12 - 13 HBY
                 KOU  4 - 13 UTU2
                 RIE  2 - 13 HAR
                 PCP 10 - 13 KOK
                 KAR 13 -  9 PSC

Kierros 6       KOP1  3 - 13 KOU
                KOP2
                UTU1 13 -  2 ANJ
                 RIE  7 - 13 UTU2
                 PCP 13 -  9 HAR
                 KAR 13 -  9 KOK
                 HBY 11 - 13 PSC

Kierros 7       KOP1  3 - 13 RIE
                KOP2 13 -  8 KOU
                UTU1
                 HBY  8 - 13 ANJ
                 PCP 10 - 13 UTU2
                 KAR  1 - 13 HAR
                 KOK 10 - 13 PSC


La 17.6. 10.00 2. pelipäivä, UTU-Petankki Rauma, Vesa Tuominen 050-3713721


Kierros 8       KOP1 13 -  4 PCP
                KOP2  3 - 13 RIE
                UTU1 13 - 12 KOU
                 HBY
                 KAR 13 -  9 UTU2
                 KOK  7 - 13 HAR
                 ANJ  6 - 13 PSC

Kierros 9       KOP1 10 - 13 KAR
                KOP2  5 - 13 PCP
                UTU1 13 -  8 RIE
                 HBY 13 -  7 KOU
                 ANJ
                 KOK 13 -  3 UTU2
                 HAR 13 -  9 PSC

Kierros 10      KOP1 13 -  7 KOK
                KOP2  0 - 13 KAR
                UTU1 12 - 13 PCP
                 HBY 13 -  3 RIE
                 ANJ 12 - 13 KOU
                 HAR 13 -  8 UTU2
                 PSC

Kierros 11      KOP1  3 - 13 HAR
                KOP2 13 - 10 KOK
                UTU1 13 -  5 KAR
                 HBY  0 - 13 PCP
                 ANJ 13 -  4 RIE
                 KOU
                UTU2  3 - 13 PSC

Kierros 12      KOP1 13 - 12 UTU2
                KOP2  7 - 13 HAR
                UTU1 13 -  5 KOK
                 HBY  4 - 13 KAR
                 ANJ 12 - 13 PCP
                 RIE
                 KOU 11 - 13 PSC

Kierros 13      KOP1  1 - 13 PSC
                KOP2 13 -  7 UTU2
                UTU1 13 -  6 HAR
                 HBY 13 -  6 KOK
                 ANJ  3 - 13 KAR
                 PCP
                 KOU 13 -  7 RIE


              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13    V-H    v-h     v-h    v-h        Sija

 1  KOP1     XX  11   8  13  13   3   3  13  10  13   3  13   1    5-7    2-3     1-2    1-1 (-9)    11.
 2  KOP2     13  XX   1   1  13  13   3   5   0  13   7  13   2    5-7    3-2     0-1                 7.
 3  UTU1     13  13  XX  12  13  13  13  12  13  13  13  13   8    9-3    1-1                         2.
 4  HBY       2  13  13  XX   8  13  13   0   4  13   6   5  11    5-7    3-2     1-0                 6.
 5  ANJ      12   3   2  13  XX  12  13  12   3   2  13   9   6    3-9    0-1                        13.
 6  KOU      13   8  12   7  13  XX  13   2  13  13   7   4  11    5-7    2-3     2-1                 8.
 7  RIE      13  13   8   3   4   7  XX   8  13  13   2   7  13    5-7    2-3     1-2    1-1 (+4)    10.
 8  PCP       4  13  13  13  13  13  13  XX  13  10  13  10  13    9-3    2-0                         1.
 9  KAR      13  13   5  13  13   1   9   8  XX  13   1  13  13    7-5                                5.
10  KOK       7  10   5   6  13   6   2  13   9  XX   7  13  10    3-9    1-0                        12.
11  HAR      13  13   6  13   9  13  13   9  13  13  XX  13  13    9-3    0-2                         3.
12  UTU2     12   7  10  13  13  13  13  13   9   3   8  XX   3    5-7    2-3     1-2    1-1 (+5)     9.
13  PSC      13  13  13  13  13  13   9   2   9  13   9  13  XX    8-4                                4.


La 15.7. klo 10.00 Loppuottelut, Helsingin Boule-yhdistys, Mikael Gripenberg 040-7518287

Välierät

    PCP   13  13
    PSC    8   6

    UTU1  11   2
    HAR   13  13

Finaali

    PCP   13  13
    HAR    5  11

Pronssiottelu

    PSC   10
    UTU1  13

Valokuva mitalisteista