Petanque SM-sarjat

I-divisioona itälohko 2000


Lopputilanne:

 O  V  H   SP  AP +/-  KO  Joukkue                   Pelaajat

13 10  3  157 102  55      Varkaus                    Samuli Ilmonen, Tero Rasimäki, Markku Pellikainen, Jouni Ylelä
13  9  4  144 104  40  12  Karhu-Petankki B Kotka     Timo Toikka, Pekka Koivunen, Raimo Vakkari, Petri Seppä
13  9  4  148 136  12   3  Riemukaari II Järvelä      Ari Koskela, Alpo Turkulainen, Pentti Vainionpää, Pontus Vainionpää
13  9  4  146 118  28 -15  Riemukaari I Järvelä       Mikko Lehti, Antero Lehti, Jussi Lehti, Mikko Lahti
13  8  5  142 122  20   5  PSC Järvenpää IV           Esa Kouvonen, Veijo Jääskeläinen, Tuomas Autio
13  8  5  138 119  19  -5  Karhu-Petankki C Kotka     Matti Villanen, Markku Rinne, Markus Barck
------------------------------------------------------
13  7  6  128 126   2   2  Petanque Kouvola           Eeva Piepponen, Olavi Hemmilä, Esko Piepponen, Pekka Helminen, Matti Manninen
13  7  6  146 126  20  -2  Nassu II Nastola           Tapio Hirvonen, Sami Kallio, Ismo Ristolainen, Ville Sappinen
13  6  7  118 125  -7  12  MEHU Hki                   Kari Leppänen, Juhani Nieminen, Juho Heikkinen
13  6  7  137 133   4 -12  Koski-Kuula I Kuusankoski  Ari Piira, Esa Verho, Osmo Lappalainen, Jukka Ojonen
13  5  8  141 144  -3      PSC Anjalankoski II        Osmo Joensuu, Tauno Mänttäri, Veikko Stavén, Usko Koponen, Erkki Koponen, Kalle Koponen
13  4  9  106 136 -30      PSC Anjalankoski I         Ole Nyberg, Arto Rantakaulio, Sulo Niiranen, Kalevi Sinivaara
13  2 11   91 155 -64      Nassu I Nastola            Reijo Hakanen, Seppo Koistiola, Jarkko Kallio, Hannu Niemeläinen
13  1 12   66 162 -96      Riemukaari III Järvelä     Olli-Pekka Aaltonen, Reino Kämppi, Markus Sohlman, Aila Tiilikka, Riitta Turkulainen
    Luov.                  Koski-Kuula III Kuusankoski


Otteluohjelma ja pelitulokset:

13.5. Hämeenlinna

I kierros

Riemukaari II    13 - 8    Riemukaari I
Riemukaari III4 - 13PSC Järvenpää IV
MEHU13 - 12Petanque Kouvola
Nassu II13 - 7Nassu I
--Koski-Kuula I
PSC Anjalankoski II10 - 13PSC Anjalankoski I
Karhu-Petankki B9 - 13Karhu-Petankki C
Varkaus--

II kierros

Riemukaari II13 - 8Riemukaari III
Riemukaari I--
MEHU4 - 13PSC Järvenpää IV
Nassu II11 - 13Petanque Kouvola
--Nassu I
PSC Anjalankoski II10 - 13Koski-Kuula I
Karhu-Petankki B2 - 13PSC Anjalankoski I
Varkaus13 - 1Karhu-Petankki C

III kierros

Riemukaari II13 - 7MEHU
Riemukaari I13 - 7Riemukaari III
Nassu II13 - 8PSC Järvenpää IV
--Petanque Kouvola
PSC Anjalankoski II8 - 13Nassu I
Karhu-Petankki B13 - 12Koski-Kuula I
Varkaus13 - 9PSC Anjalankoski I
Karhu-Petankki C--

IV kierros

Riemukaari II10 - 13Nassu II
Riemukaari I13 - 7MEHU
Riemukaari III--
--PSC Järvenpää IV
PSC Anjalankoski II12 - 13Petanque Kouvola
Karhu-Petankki B13 - 1Nassu I
Varkaus13 - 6Koski-Kuula I
Karhu-Petankki C13 - 12PSC Anjalankoski I

V kierros

Riemukaari II--
Riemukaari I13 - 12Nassu II
Riemukaari III4 - 13MEHU
PSC Anjalankoski II13 - 12PSC Järvenpää IV
Karhu-Petankki B13 - 10Petanque Kouvola
Varkaus4 - 13Nassu I
Karhu-Petankki C2 - 13Koski-Kuula I
PSC Anjalankoski I--

VI kierros

Riemukaari II3 - 13PSC Anjalankoski II
Riemukaari I--
Riemukaari III4 - 13Nassu II
MEHU--
Karhu-Petankki B13 - 2PSC Järvenpää IV
Varkaus13 - 0Petanque Kouvola
Karhu-Petankki C13 - 6Nassu I
PSC Anjalankoski I6 - 13Koski-Kuula I

VII kierros

Riemukaari II11 - 13Karhu-Petankki B
Riemukaari I13 - 9PSC Anjalankoski II
Riemukaari III--
MEHU3 - 13Nassu II
Varkaus11 - 13PSC Järvenpää IV
Karhu-Petankki C13 - 6Petanque Kouvola
PSC Anjalankoski I13 - 4Nassu I
Koski-Kuula I--

10.6. Kotka

VIII kierros

Riemukaari II13 - 12Varkaus
Riemukaari I3 - 13Karhu-Petankki B
Riemukaari III7 - 13PSC Anjalankoski II
MEHU--
Nassu II--
Karhu-Petankki C8 - 13PSC Järvenpää IV
PSC Anjalankoski I3 - 13Petanque Kouvola
Koski-Kuula I13 - 7Nassu I

IX kierros

Riemukaari II7 - 13Karhu-Petankki C
Riemukaari I8 - 13Varkaus
Riemukaari III1 - 13Karhu-Petankki B
MEHU13 - 9PSC Anjalankoski II
Nassu II--
PSC Anjalankoski I2 - 13PSC Järvenpää IV
Koski-Kuula I8 - 13Petanque Kouvola
Nassu I--

X kierros

Riemukaari II13 - 11PSC Anjalankoski I
Riemukaari I13 - 11Karhu-Petankki C
Riemukaari III3 - 13Varkaus
MEHU6 - 13Karhu-Petankki B
Nassu II6 - 13PSC Anjalankoski II
---
Koski-Kuula I9 - 13PSC Järvenpää IV
Nassu I9 - 13Petanque Kouvola

XI kierros

Riemukaari II13 - 12Koski-Kuula I
Riemukaari I13 - 2PSC Anjalankoski I
Riemukaari III6 - 13Karhu-Petankki C
MEHU8 - 13Varkaus
Nassu II13 - 12Karhu-Petankki B
--PSC Anjalankoski II
Nassu I9 - 13PSC Järvenpää IV
Petanque Kouvola--

XII kierros

Riemukaari II13 - 8Nassu I
Riemukaari I13 - 11Koski-Kuula I
Riemukaari III3 - 13PSC Anjalankoski I
MEHU5 - 13Karhu-Petankki C
Nassu II12 - 13Varkaus
--Karhu-Petankki B
PSC Anjalankoski II--
Petanque Kouvola13 - 5PSC Järvenpää IV

XIII kierros

Riemukaari II13 - 7Petanque Kouvola
Riemukaari I13 - 5Nassu I
Riemukaari III6 - 13Koski-Kuula I
MEHU13 - 5PSC Anjalankoski I
Nassu II3 - 13Karhu-Petankki C
--Varkaus
PSC Anjalankoski II6 - 13Karhu-Petankki B
PSC Järvenpää IV--

XIV kierros

Riemukaari II13 - 11PSC Järvenpää IV
Riemukaari I13 - 2Petanque Kouvola
Riemukaari III13 - 6Nassu I
MEHU13 - 1Koski-Kuula I
Nassu II13 - 4PSC Anjalankoski I
--Karhu-Petankki C
PSC Anjalankoski II12 - 13Varkaus
Karhu-Petankki B--

XV kierros

Riemukaari II--
Riemukaari I10 - 13PSC Järvenpää IV
Riemukaari III0 - 13Petanque Kouvola
MEHU13 - 3Nassu I
Nassu II11 - 13Koski-Kuula I
--PSC Anjalankoski I
PSC Anjalankoski II13 - 12Karhu-Petankki C
Karhu-Petankki B4 - 13Varkaus


<- Paluu