Petanque SM-sarjat

I-divisioona länsilohko 2000


Lopputilanne:

 O  V  H   SP  AP +/-  KO  Joukkue                      Pelaajat

14 12  2  170 102  68   0  Helsinki Boule II            Jani Maaskola, Teemu Saari, Seppo Kaukiainen, Henrik Gripenberg
14 10  4  158 129  29   0  Martin Petanque I Hyvinkää   Kale Leskinen, Asko Alkila, Petri Meripaasi
14  9  5  155 111  44  10  PEESI Espoo                  Jaakko Talosela, Päivi Kuvaja, Pentti Kuvaja, Kati Nieminen
14  9  5  163 139  24   3  Kallion Kirkas II Hki        Matti Marjanen, Kari Ahonen, Jukka Siikamäki
14  9  5  160 128  32   2  JB-Team Hki                  Aimo Leinilä, Jouni Hokkinen, Harri Leinilä
14  9  5  157 107  50 -15  Tavastia I Hki               Rauno Kallio, Outi Raitasuo, Mika Sallinen, Pertti Taipale, Jari Hakuli
--------------------------------------------------------
14  8  6  148 128  20   0  KOO-VEE Tampere              Pekka Mehtonen, Petri Mehtonen, Pentti Mehtonen, Matti Lehtimäki
14  7  7  141 135   6   0  PEESI-69 Espoo               Jari Nieminen, Kalle Järvi, Ville Järvi, Jyrki Matikainen
14  6  8  123 147 -24   2  EPA A Espoo                  Martti Hakonen, Seija Järvi, Seppo Saari, Martti Hokkanen
14  6  8  125 162 -37  -2  Tavastia II Hki              Markku Peltonen, Mikael Udd, Pirjo Peltonen
14  5  9  136 157 -21   2  EPA B Espoo                  Juhani Kuntonen, Seija Viertonen, Jari Hänninen, Reino Säkkinen
14  5  9  110 156 -46  -2  Larun Petankki Hki           Katja Munukka, Yrjö Munukka, Jouni Heinonen, Leo Hirmukallio
14  4 10  119 161 -42   6  Martin Petanque II Hyvinkää  Kari Vaaherkumpu, Ari Hakala, Juha Hyytiäinen
14  4 10  136 156 -20  -6  Obelix Turku                 Pekka Parviainen, Kari Lehtonen, Hannu Miettinen, Seija Hukkanen
14  2 12   93 176 -83   0  Kallion Kirkas I Hki         Seppo Pelkonen, Antti Väisänen, Juha Joki, Seppo Roponen, Olli Kiviruusu, Riitta Kangas
    Luov.                  Les Bombardiers Hlinna


Otteluohjelma ja pelitulokset:

13.5. Hämeenlinna

I kierros

Kallion Kirkas I    12 - 13    Kallion Kirkas II
Larun Petankki13 - 11Obelix
EPA B13 - 5EPA A
JB-Team13 - 12Helsinki Boule II
Martin Petanque II9 - 13Martin Petanque I
KOO-VEE--
PEESI8 - 13PEESI-69
Tavastia II13 - 9Tavastia I

II kierros

Kallion Kirkas I1 - 13Larun Petankki
Kallion Kirkas II13 - 11Tavastia I
EPA B13 - 8Obelix
JB-Team6 - 13EPA A
Martin Petanque II5 - 13Helsinki Boule II
KOO-VEE13 - 7Martin Petanque I
PEESI--
Tavastia II8 - 13PEESI-69

III kierros

Kallion Kirkas I6 - 13EPA B
Kallion Kirkas II11 - 13Larun Petankki
JB-Team13 - 11Obelix
Martin Petanque II13 - 2EPA A
KOO-VEE11 - 13Helsinki Boule II
PEESI13 - 12Martin Petanque I
Tavastia II--
PEESI-6911 - 13Tavastia I

IV kierros

Kallion Kirkas I1 - 13JB-Team
Kallion Kirkas II13 - 8EPA B
Larun Petankki13 - 7Tavastia I
Martin Petanque II13 - 7Obelix
KOO-VEE9 - 13EPA A
PEESI9 - 13Helsinki Boule II
Tavastia II12 - 13Martin Petanque I
PEESI-69-

V kierros

Kallion Kirkas I13 - 11Martin Petanque II
Kallion Kirkas II10 - 13JB-Team
Larun Petankki11 - 13EPA B
KOO-VEE7 - 13Obelix
PEESI13 - 3EPA A
Tavastia II2 - 13Helsinki Boule II
PEESI-690 - 13Martin Petanque I
--Tavastia I

VI kierros

Kallion Kirkas I4 - 13KOO-VEE
Kallion Kirkas II13 - 7Martin Petanque II
Larun Petankki1 - 13JB-Team
EPA B0 - 13Tavastia I
PEESI6 - 13Obelix
Tavastia II11 - 13EPA A
PEESI-697 - 13Helsinki Boule II
--Martin Petanque I

VII kierros

Kallion Kirkas I0 - 13PEESI
Kallion Kirkas II13 - 5KOO-VEE
Larun Petankki13 - 9Martin Petanque II
EPA B13 - 10JB-Team
Tavastia II13 - 12Obelix
PEESI-6913 - 3EPA A
--Helsinki Boule II
Martin Petanque I4 - 13Tavastia I

4.6. Loimaa

VIII kierros

Kallion Kirkas I11 - 13Tavastia II
Kallion Kirkas II13 - 9PEESI
Larun Petankki7 - 13KOO-VEE
EPA B10 - 13Martin Petanque II
JB-Team13 - 10Tavastia I
PEESI-6913 - 10Obelix
--EPA A
Martin Petanque I5 - 13Helsinki Boule II

IX kierros

Kallion Kirkas I13 - 9PEESI-69
Kallion Kirkas II13 - 6Tavastia II
Larun Petankki0 - 13PEESI
EPA B9 - 13KOO-VEE
JB-Team12 - 13Martin Petanque II
--Obelix
Martin Petanque I13 - 10EPA A
Helsinki Boule II2 - 13Tavastia I

X kierros

Kallion Kirkas I--
Kallion Kirkas II13 - 8PEESI-69
Larun Petankki4 - 13Tavastia II
EPA B11 - 13PEESI
JB-Team13 - 8KOO-VEE
Martin Petanque II2 - 13Tavastia I
Martin Petanque I13 - 9Obelix
Helsinki Boule II13 - 10EPA A

XI kierros

Kallion Kirkas I7 - 13Martin Petanque I
Kallion Kirkas II--
Larun Petankki3 - 13PEESI-69
EPA B11 - 13Tavastia II
JB-Team9 - 13PEESI
Martin Petanque II8 - 13KOO-VEE
Helsinki Boule II13 - 0Obelix
EPA A4 - 13Tavastia I

XII kierros

Kallion Kirkas I8 - 13Helsinki Boule II
Kallion Kirkas II6 - 13Martin Petanque I
Larun Petankki--
EPA B11 - 13PEESI-69
JB-Team13 - 2Tavastia II
Martin Petanque II4 - 13PEESI
KOO-VEE4 - 13Tavastia I
EPA A13 - 10Obelix

XIII kierros

Kallion Kirkas I3 - 13EPA A
Kallion Kirkas II11 - 13Helsinki Boule II
Larun Petankki12 - 13Martin Petanque I
EPA B--
JB-Team13 - 8PEESI-69
Martin Petanque II11 - 13Tavastia II
KOO-VEE13 - 6PEESI
Obelix6 - 13Tavastia I

XIV kierros

Kallion Kirkas I5 - 13Obelix
Kallion Kirkas II13 - 8EPA A
Larun Petankki3 - 13Helsinki Boule II
EPA B6 - 13Martin Petanque I
JB-Team--
Martin Petanque II1 - 13PEESI-69
KOO-VEE13 - 2Tavastia II
PEESI13 - 3Tavastia I

XV kierros

Kallion Kirkas I9 - 13Tavastia I
Kallion Kirkas II8 - 13Obelix
Larun Petankki4 - 13EPA A
EPA B5 - 13Helsinki Boule II
JB-Team6 - 13Martin Petanque I
Martin Petanque II--
KOO-VEE13 - 7PEESI-69
PEESI13 - 4Tavastia II


<- Paluu