Petanque SM-sarjat

Mestaruussarja 2000


Runkosarjan lopputilanne:

 O  V  H   SP  AP +/-  KO  Joukkue                   Pelaajat

17 14  3  201 116  85      PSC Järvenpää II          Tuukka Ylönen, Iivo Paaso, Arttu Poikolainen
17 13  4  193 149  44      Droppi Mikkeli            Hannu Kaatranen, Kimmo Kellman, Pasi Matilainen
17 11  6  178 135  43      SLP/VMS Hki               Henri Palmqvist, Olli Sinnemaa, Jarmo Heinonen
17 10  7  186 139  47      PSC Järvenpää I           Jari Häkkinen, Marko Jakonen, Samuli Kankkunen, Juha-Pekka Siro
17  9  8  172 150  22  24  Munkka Team               Joachim Eriksson, Peter Eriksson, Matti Törrönen
17  9  8  171 181 -10   2  PSC Järvenpää III         Miikka Kouvonen, Miska Nieminen, Kimmo Rantanen, Erkki Rantanen, Veli-Matti Myllymäki
-----------------------------------------------------
17  9  8  161 159   2  -6  LP Hämeenlinna            Marko Aalto, Ilkka Kankare, Hannu Muuri
17  9  8  173 153  20 -20  Helsinki Boule            Mikael Gripenberg, Harri Lehtinen, Arto Stenberg, Ilkka Railio
17  8  9  164 183 -19   7  Boulistit Oulu            Janne Rissanen, Antti Kortela, Otto Rinne, Olli Rinne
17  8  9  165 179 -14   4  Turun Petanque-Seura      Esa Tuominen, Jukka Tikkanen, Youssef Guezri, Tatu Kuusisto, Jari Santaluoto, Timo Puska
17  8  9  171 178  -7   2  Kallion Kirkas Hki        Matti Lyyra, Pauli Piiparinen, Mikko Lehto, Toni Ikonen, Jorma Lahtinen
17  8  9  148 182 -34 -13  PC de Pori                Viljo Stenberg, Tuomo Lehtinen, Raimo Vesterlund, Harri Kankaanpää
-----------------------------------------------------
17  7 10  166 171  -5   7  SLP/Ricard Hki            Antti Lehtonen, Tuomas Leskinen, Sami Lukka, Jukka Virtanen
17  7 10  174 179  -5   1  Loimaan Petanque          Markku Nieminen, Seppo Lindman, Tuomas Kettunen
17  7 10  167 187 -20  -8  Karhu-Petankki A Kotka    Timo-Pekka Eväkoski, Juha Kansonen, Veli-Matti Sillanpää
17  6 11  137 181 -44      LP JJT Hämeenlinna        Jani Saarinen, Jarmo Pitkäkangas, Jukka Voivala, Simo Olkinuora
-----------------------------------------------------
17  5 12  152 198 -46   7  OFA-Team Loimaa           Harri Koivunen, Tero Haapanen, Heikki Haapanen
17  5 12  141 200 -59  -7  PC de Strömfors           Pasi Hämäläinen, Berndt-Gustav Schauman, Harri Turunen, Tommi Kiviranta, Kari Harsia
    Luov.                  Martin Petanque Hyvinkää
    Luov.                  Susiraja Joensuu


Otteluohjelma ja pelitulokset:

13.5. Hämeenlinna

I Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III    7 - 13    PSC Järvenpää II
PSC Järvenpää I12 - 13Turun Petanque-Seura
SLP/VMS11 - 13SLP/Ricard
LP13 - 3LP-JJT
Helsinki Boule12 - 13Karhu-Petankki A
PC de Pori0 - 13Boulistit Oulu
Droppi13 - 6PC de Strömfors
--Kallion Kirkas
Loimaa13 - 11OFA-Team
--Munkka Team

II Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III0 - 13PSC Järvenpää I
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 2Munkka Team
SLP/VMS13 - 4Turun Petanque-Seura
LP13 - 5SLP/Ricard
Helsinki Boule10 - 13LP-JJT
PC de Pori13 - 8Karhu-Petankki A
Droppi13 - 9Boulistit Oulu
--PC de Strömfors
Loimaa11 - 13Kallion Kirkas
--OFA-Team

III Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III13 - 7SLP/VMS
PSC Järvenpää II4 - 13PSC Järvenpää I
LP13 - 6Turun Petanque-Seura
Helsinki Boule13 - 2SLP/Ricard
PC de Pori0 - 13LP-JJT
Droppi13 - 11Karhu-Petankki A
--Boulistit Oulu
Loimaa13 - 5PC de Strömfors
--Kallion Kirkas
OFA-Team13 - 8Munkka Team

IV Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III13 - 10LP
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 5SLP/VMS
PSC Järvenpää I13 - 0Munkka Team
Helsinki Boule13 - 7Turun Petanque-Seura
PC de Pori6 - 13SLP/Ricard
Droppi13 - 5LP-JJT
--Karhu-Petankki A
Loimaa5 - 13Boulistit Oulu
--PC de Strömfors
OFA-Team13 - 10Kallion Kirkas

V Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III13 - 10Helsinki Boule
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 1LP
PSC Järvenpää I0 - 13SLP/VMS
PC de Pori10 - 13Turun Petanque-Seura
Droppi13 - 7SLP/Ricard
--LP-JJT
Loimaa10 - 13Karhu-Petankki A
--Boulistit Oulu
OFA-Team13 - 6PC de Strömfors
Kallion Kirkas7 - 13Munkka Team

VI Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III13 - 0PC de Pori
PSC Järvenpää II5 - 13Helsinki Boule
PSC Järvenpää I13 - 6LP
SLP/VMS13 - 12Munkka Team
Droppi13 - 12Turun Petanque-Seura
--SLP/Ricard
Loimaa13 - 8LP-JJT
--Karhu-Petankki A
OFA-Team12 - 13Boulistit Oulu
Kallion Kirkas13 - 2PC de Strömfors

4.6. Loimaa

VII Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III6 - 13Droppi
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 10PC de Pori
PSC Järvenpää I13 - 5Helsinki Boule
SLP/VMS3 - 13LP
--Turun Petanque-Seura
Loimaa13 - 9SLP/Ricard
--LP/JJT
OFA-Team13 - 11Karhu-Petankki A
Kallion Kirkas8 - 13Boulistit Oulu
PC de Strömfors13 - 10Munkka Team

VIII Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III--
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 5Droppi
PSC Järvenpää I13 - 5PC de Pori
SLP/VMS2 - 13Helsinki Boule
LP2 - 13Munkka Team
Loimaa12 - 13Turun Petanque-Seura
--SLP/Ricard
OFA-Team6 - 13LP-JJT
Kallion Kirkas13 - 7Karhu-Petankki A
PC de Strömfors12 - 13Boulistit Oulu

IX Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III0 - 13Loimaa
PSC Järvenpää II--
PSC Järvenpää I13 - 7Droppi
SLP/VMS7 - 13PC de Pori
LP13 - 5Helsinki Boule
--Turun Petanque-Seura
OFA-Team9 - 13SLP/Ricard
Kallion Kirkas13 - 12LP-JJT
PC de Strömfors4 - 13Karhu-Petankki A
Boulistit Oulu5 - 13Munkka Team

X Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III--
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 3Loimaa
PSC Järvenpää I--
SLP/VMS13 - 2Droppi
LP10 - 13PC de Pori
Helsinki Boule4 - 13Munkka Team
OFA-Team4 - 13Turun Petanque-Seura
Kallion Kirkas4 - 13SLP/Ricard
PC de Strömfors13 - 6LP-JJT
Boulistit Oulu7 - 13Karhu-Petankki A

XI Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III13 - 9OFA-Team
PSC Järvenpää II--
PSC Järvenpää I12 - 13Loimaa
SLP/VMS--
LP2 - 13Droppi
Helsinki Boule7 - 13PC de Pori
Kallion Kirkas13 - 3Turun Petanque-Seura
PC de Strömfors13 - 11SLP/Ricard
Boulistit Oulu8 - 13LP-JJT
Karhu-Petankki A2 - 13Munkka Team

XII Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III13 - 12Kallion Kirkas
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 11OFA-Team
PSC Järvenpää I--
SLP/VMS13 - 11Loimaa
LP--
Helsinki Boule3 - 13Droppi
PC de Pori3 - 13Munkka Team
PC de Strömfors3 - 13Turun Petanque-Seura
OulunBoulistit13 - 11SLP/Ricard
Karhu-Petankki A7 - 13LP-JJT

10.6. Kotka

XIII Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III12 - 13PC de Strömfors
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 10Kallion Kirkas
PSC Järvenpää I7 - 13OFA-Team
SLP/VMS--
LP13 - 10Loimaa
Helsinki Boule--
PC de Pori10 - 13Droppi
Boulistit Oulu2 - 13Turun Petanque-Seura
Karhu-Petankki A2 - 13SLP/Ricard
LP-JJT5 - 13Munkka Team

XIV Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III10 - 13Boulistit Oulu
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 5PC de Strömfors
PSC Järvenpää I12 - 13Kallion Kirkas
SLP/VMS13 - 4OFA-Team
LP--
Helsinki Boule13 - 0Loimaa
PC de Pori--
Droppi13 - 10Munkka Team
Karhu-Petankki A13 - 5Turun Petanque-Seura
LP-JJT2 - 13SLP/Ricard

XV Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III10 - 13Karhu-Petankki A
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 4Boulistit Oulu
PSC Järvenpää I5 - 13PC de Strömfors
SLP/VMS13 - 0Kallion Kirkas
LP13 - 0OFA-Team
Helsinki Boule--
PC de Pori13 - 9Loimaa
Droppi--
LP-JJT13 - 7Turun Petanque-Seura
SLP/Ricard9 - 13Munkka Team

XVI Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III13 - 12LP-JJT
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 5Karhu-Petankki A
PSC Järvenpää I8 - 13Boulistit Oulu
SLP/VMS13 - 8PC de Strömfors
LP4 - 13Kallion Kirkas
Helsinki Boule13 - 8OFA-Team
PC de Pori--
Droppi13 - 12Loimaa
--Munkka Team
SLP/Ricard13 - 7Turun Petanque-Seura

XVII Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III13 - 7SLP/Ricard
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 3LP-JJT
PSC Järvenpää I13 - 11Karhu-Petankki A
SLP/VMS13 - 3Boulistit Oulu
LP13 - 11PC de Strömfors
Helsinki Boule13 - 6Kallion Kirkas
PC de Pori13 - 9OFA-Team
Droppi--
--Loimaa
Turun Petanque-Seura13 - 9Munkka Team

XVIII Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III13 - 10Turun Petanque-Seura
PSC Järvenpää II13 - 6SLP/Ricard
PSC Järvenpää I13 - 2LP-JJT
SLP/VMS13 - 12Karhu-Petankki A
LP13 - 12Boulistit Oulu
Helsinki Boule13 - 9PC de Strömfors
PC de Pori13 - 10Kallion Kirkas
Droppi13 - 4OFA-Team
---
Loimaa13 - 4Munkka Team

XIX Kierros

PSC Järvenpää III9 - 13Munkka Team
PSC Järvenpää II10 - 13Turun Petanque-Seura
PSC Järvenpää I13 - 8SLP/Ricard
SLP/VMS13 - 1LP-JJT
LP9 - 13Karhu-Petankki A
Helsinki Boule13 - 10Boulistit Oulu
PC de Pori13 - 5PC de Strömfors
Droppi10 - 13Kallion Kirkas
--OFA-Team
Loimaa--


<- Paluu