Petanque SM-sarjat

Naiset 2000


Lopputulokset:

1. KultaaV-Twin City
Helena Kankaanpää (Petanque Club de Pori)
Päivi Kaunisto (Loimaan Petanque)
Kati Nieminen (Peesi Espoo)
Outi Raitasuo (Tavastia Pallo)
2. HopeaaAmica-tytöt
Tuula Ahola (Munkan Petankki)
Salla Kalliosalo (Munkan Petankki)
Stiina Kamppuri (Munkan Petankki)
Raija Pasanen (Soukka Petanque)
3. PronssiaMiranol Team
Tuula Ahonen (Kallion Kirkas)
Anja Parviainen (Kallion Kirkas)
Riitta Kangas (Kallion Kirkas)
4.Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu
Mira Kyllönen (PSC Järvenpää)
Mirva Näsilä (PSC Järvenpää)
Päivi Lehtonen-Palmqvist (Suomen Lisenssipelaajat)
Satu Lahtimo (Lahti Boule)


Finaalit 15.7. Loimaa:

VÄLIERÄT

V-Twin City                13 13
Miranol Team                8  7

Amica-tytöt                13 13
Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu    5 10
LOPPUOTTELU

V-Twin City                13  4 13
Amica-tytöt                 4 13  0

PRONSSIOTTELU

Miranol Team               13
Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu    6


Runkosarjan lopputilanne:

 O  V  H   SP  AP +/-  KO  Joukkue                   Pelaajat

 9  8  1  115  53  62   6  V-Twin City               Helena Kankaanpää, Päivi Kaunisto, Kati Nieminen, Outi Raitasuo
 9  8  1  111  46  65  -6  Amica-tytöt               Tuula Ahola, Salla Kalliosalo, Stiina Kamppuri, Raija Pasanen
 9  7  2  104  67  37   0  Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu  Mira Kyllönen, Mirva Näsilä, Päivi Lehtonen-Palmqvist, Satu Lahtimo
 9  5  4   92  80  12   0  Miranol Team              Tuula Ahonen, Anja Parviainen, Riitta Kangas
-----------------------------------------------------
 9  4  5   82  83  -1   0  Turku/Loimaa              Seija Hukkanen, Elvi Aaltonen, Eila Nummila, Hannele Siitonen
 9  3  6   64  93 -29   8  Koski-Kuula               Katri Ripatti, Arja Ahlroth, Sinikka Lappalainen, Laura Kero
 9  3  6   65  94 -29  -3  Linnan Petanquistit       Eila Kankare, Anita Olkinuora, Seija Mäkynen, Marjatta Viiman
 9  3  6   60  95 -35  -5  SLP/Dubonnet              Jenni Ranta-Kahila, Tarja Hämäläinen, Teija Tuukkanen-Muuri
 9  2  7   73 114 -41   1  Matamit                   Sinikka Leinilä, Anu Uusio, Anu Sutinen
 9  2  7   61 102 -41  -1  Murut                     Päivi Kuvaja, Erri Javola, Maija-Liisa Ingerö, Reetta Koponen
    Luov.                  Varkauden Tarmo


Otteluohjelma ja pelitulokset:

20.5. Espoo

I Kierros

Amica-tytöt    13 - 3    Matamit
--Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu
Turku/Loimaa5 - 13V-Twin City
Linnan Petanquistit13 - 0Murut
SLP/Dubonnet2 - 13Miranol Team
Koski-Kuula--

II Kierros

Amica-tytöt--
Matamit--
Turku/Loimaa10 - 13Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu
Linnan Petanquistit5 - 13V-Twin City
SLP/Dubonnet13 - 2Murut
Koski-Kuula3 - 13Miranol Team

III Kierros

Amica-tytöt13 - 2Turku/Loimaa
Matamit--
Linnan Petanquistit7 - 13Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu
SLP/Dubonnet5 - 13V-Twin City
Koski-Kuula4 - 13Murut
Miranol Team--

IV Kierros

Amica-tytöt13 - 5SLP/Dubonnet
Matamit8 - 13Linnan Petanquistit
--Turku/Loimaa
Koski-Kuula2 - 13Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu
Miranol Team7 - 13V-Twin City
Murut--

V Kierros

Amica-tytöt13 - 7Koski-Kuula
Matamit10 - 13SLP/Dubonnet
--Linnan Petanquistit
Turku/Loimaa--
Miranol Team11 - 13Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu
Murut3 - 13V-Twin City

VI Kierros

Amica-tytöt13 - 2Linnan Petanquistit
Matamit7 - 13Turku/Loimaa
---
SLP/Dubonnet2 - 13Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu
Koski-Kuula1 - 13V-Twin City
Miranol Team7 - 13Murut

17.6. Pori

VII Kierros

Amica-tytöt13 - 2Miranol Team
Matamit9 - 13Koski-Kuula
--SLP/Dubonnet
Turku/Loimaa13 - 1Linnan Petanquistit
Murut9 - 13Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu
V-Twin City--

VIII Kierros

Amica-tytöt7 - 13V-Twin City
Matamit13 - 12Murut
--Miranol Team
Turku/Loimaa6 - 13Koski-Kuula
Linnan Petanquistit5 - 13SLP/Dubonnet
Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu--

IX Kierros

Amica-tytöt13 - 5Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu
Matamit13 - 11V-Twin City
--Murut
Turku/Loimaa7 - 13Miranol Team
Linnan Petanquistit13 - 8Koski-Kuula
SLP/Dubonnet--

X Kierros

Amica-tytöt--
Matamit0 - 13Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu
--V-Twin City
Turku/Loimaa13 - 2Murut
Linnan Petanquistit6 - 13Miranol Team
SLP/Dubonnet0 - 13Koski-Kuula

XI Kierros

Amica-tytöt13 - 7Murut
Matamit10 - 13Miranol Team
--Koski-Kuula
Turku/Loimaa13 - 8SLP/Dubonnet
Linnan Petanquistit--
V-Twin City13 - 8Mira, Mirva, Päivi, Satu


<- Paluu