Suomen
Petanque-
Liitto ry
Petanque SM 2001 Lahti

Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet ja arvonta:



SEKADUPPELI 72 joukkuetta (64, 73, 70, 68)

 ABCD
1 Kati Nieminen PSI
Marko Jakonen PSC
- Anja Parviainen KAL
Kalle Järvi PSI
Maija Turkkila SLP
Petri Turkkila SLP
2 Helinä Grön KOU
Simo Linteri PSC
Mirva Näsilä SLP
Harri Näsilä SLP
Arja Ahlroth KOK
Lasse Ahlroth KOK
-
3 Katri Ripatti KOK
Veli-Matti Verho KOU
Sirkka Tikkanen SLP
Jukka Tikkanen SLP
Stiina Kamppuri MUN
Martti Hakonen MUN
Riitta Kangas KAL
Henri Koskinen KAL
4 Marja Mattila BIT
Kimmo Ollikainen BIT
Jaana Alkila MAP
Tuomas Leskinen SLP
Seija Viertonen EPA
Jari Hänninen EPA
Elvi Aaltonen LOI
Jari Santaluoto LOI
5 Pirjo Kivinen LOI
Markku Nieminen LOI
Kirsi Tikka BOM
Jarno Lahti BOM
- Seija Tikka BOU
Mikko Soikkeli PSC
6 Sinikka Lappalainen KOK
Seppo Kankare LIN
Maarit Flink-Soini PCP
Raimo Vesterlund PCP
Tarja Grönvall HBY
Marko Aalto SLP
Gun Pelletier ORA
Gerard Pelletier ORA
7 Tuula Ahonen KAL
Kari Ahonen KAL
Seija Uusitalo LOI
Bachir Benhammoud LOI
Helena Forsbäck-Turunen PCS
Harri Turunen PCS
Mira Kyllönen PSC
Samuli Kankkunen HBY
8 - Anu Uusio BIT
Rauli Rämö BIT
Heli Kinnunen BOU
Antti Kortela BOU
Maria Rinkkala KVP
Pertti Rinkkala KVP
9 Tarja Roslöf PCP
Eero Ravantti PCP
Kaija Nylund KOP
Tarmo Sipilä KOP
Seija Mäkynen LIN
Jukka Voivala LIN
Jaana Tyyskä DRO
Harri Tyyskä DRO
10 Mona Karp ORA
Helmer Karp ORA
Päivi Kaunisto TAV
Miska Nieminen PSI
Kirsi Lampinen EPA
Jyrki Matikainen SLP
Seija Hukkanen TUR
Kari Lehtonen TUR
11 Teija Tuukkanen-Muuri HBY
Hannu Muuri HBY
Ritva Peltomaa PCP
Seppo Havukainen PCP
Eija Hurri HUL
Jaakko Kimari HUL
Katja Munukka LAR
Yrjö Munukka LAR
12 Irma Europaeus LIN
Esa Ylivarvi LIN
Outi Raitasuo TAV
Mika Sallinen SLP
Merja Pyykkö KVP
Kari Pyykkö KVP
Riitta Vesamäki TUR
Tatu Kuusisto PSC
13 Laura Kero KOK
Ari Piira KOK
Tiina Pirttilä TUR
Jari Marttinen TUR
Eila Kankare LIN
Ilkka Kankare LIN
Sirpa Kiviruusu KAL
Pauli Piiparinen KAL
14 Pia Gripenberg LAR
Mikael Gripenberg HBY
- Helena Kankaanpää PCP
Harri Kankaanpää PCP
Anna-Liisa Valkeinen VUF
Pekka Jokinen VUF
15 Anita Olkinuora LIN
Simo Olkinuora LIN
- Mirja Paatero BIT
Arto Kranttila BIT
Ritva Pousi KUU
Reijo Pousi KUU
16 Sari Laine TAV
Pertti Taipale TAV
Eila Nummila LOI
Erkki Rantanen PSC
Satu Leivonsalo BOM
Mika Vuori BOM
-
17 Eila Sistonen KVP
Heikki Parkkinen KVP
Sinikka Leinilä HBY
Aimo Leinilä HBY
Hannele Kuusisto TUR
Seppo Lindman PSC
Aila Tiilikka LIN
Antero Lehti RIE
18 Vuokko Majander KOU
Matti Manninen KOU
Päivi Kuvaja PSI
Pentti Kuvaja PSI
- Mirja Laine TUR
Kimmo Keränen TUR
19 Eila Kuutamo VUF
Ensio Kuutamo VUF
Satu Lahtimo SLP
Antti Lehtonen SLP
Riitta Nurminen KVP
Reijo Taka-Eilola KVP
Sirpa Moisio PSC
Seppo Kaukiainen HBY
20 Seija Järvi EPA
Ville Järvi PSI
Terttu Talosela PSI
Seppo Jalonen BAL
Martta Rantanen TAV
Matti Rantanen TAV
Merja Airaksinen TUR
Juhani Airaksinen TUR

YLEINEN SINGELI 150 pelaajaa (166, 169, 149, 150)

 ABCD
1 Esa Ylivarvi LIN Pekka Kiiskinen SUS Juha-Pekka Siro PSC Ari Reijonen KVP
2 Seppo Koistiola KOU Seppo Saari EPA - Matti Vasama KVP
3 - Helmer Karp ORA Ari Jokinen DRO Kimmo Melamies BOU
4 Arto Stenberg HBY Tauno Sevon KUU Harri Tyyskä DRO Petri Turkkila SLP
5 Mika Lönnqvist LBO - Mauno Lind DRO Sirpa Kiviruusu KAL
6 Pasi Hämäläinen HBY Seppo Havukainen PCP - Jukka Ruuskanen LIN
7 Sulo Niiranen ANJ Matti Hiekkamäki KVP Anja Parviainen KAL Allan Degerstedt MAP
8 Petri Meripaasi MAP Jani Maaskola HBY Juhani Pälsi HRD Tapio Lehto KUU
9 Bachir Benhammoud LOI Reijo Mielikäinen MEH Matti Kaseva KUU Mikko Neuvonen DRO
10 Matti Manninen KOU - Kimmo Rantanen PSC Jaakko Talosela HBY
11 Ville Järvi PSI Antti Lehtonen SLP Iivo Paaso HPK Juhani Airaksinen TUR
12 Kari Lehtonen TUR Juhani Nieminen MEH Mikko Lehti RIE Kari Ahonen KAL
13 Tarmo Sipilä KOP Tarmo Wasenius SUS Yannick Pelletier BOU Sakari Pankkonen KAL
14 Ari-Pekka Mäkelä PSC Mauri Kuitunen KOU Kaarlo Vierula VUF Miska Nieminen PSI
15 Jukka Lehto KVP Mikael Gripenberg HBY Jukka Tikkanen SLP Alpo Turkulainen RIE
16 Markku Nieminen LOI Eero Ravantti PCP Hannu Haajanen HUL Reijo Taka-Eilola KVP
17 Kalle Järvi PSI Petri Korte LBO Kari Pyykkö KVP Harri Lehtinen HBY
18 Hannu Häkkinen PCS Tero Nikki PSC Olli Sinnemaa HPK Tuomo Lehtinen PCP
19 Tatu Kuusisto PSC Harri Näsilä SLP Mikko Lehto KAL Markku Paronen PCS
20 Torbjörn Ekstam PCS Ari Piira KOK Mikko Lahti RIE Seppo Lindman PSC
21 Jukka Holopainen PSC Hannu Muuri HBY Jukka Salminen DRO Pekka Mehtonen KVP
22 Jari Korvenaro LBO Jaakko Kimari HUL Pertti Taipale TAV Seppo Jalonen BAL
23 Markku Latvanen ANJ Kimmo Keränen TUR Pasi Matilainen DRO Jukka Voivala LIN
24 Marko Jakonen PSC Keijo Nykänen DRO Tuukka Hursti MAP Jarmo Heinonen LIN
25 Jari Hänninen EPA Jukka Pöyry LBO Joni Soini PCP Jari Häkkinen PSC
26 Arttu Poikolainen HBY Markku Immonen KOU Heikki Pyrhönen HUL Arto Kranttila BIT
27 Arto Rantakaulio ANJ Salla Kalliosalo MUN Juha Rajalainen HUL Pentti Mehtonen KVP
28 Harri Turunen PCS Matti Marjanen KAL Jari Hakuli TAV Mikko Jaanu KOU
29 Raimo Karppinen TUR Markku Pellikainen VAR Timo-Pekka Eväkoski KAR Pauli Piiparinen KAL
30 Ossi Valpio KUU Mikko Soikkeli PSC Sami Lukka SLP Hannu Kaatranen DRO
31 Simo Olkinuora LIN Tom Noro HUL Miikka Kouvonen PSC Antti Tuukkanen DRO
32 Heikki Kananen PKP Tapio Hirvonen NAS Raimo Vesterlund PCP Kimmo Ollikainen BIT
33 Arto Savolainen PKP Risto Pihlainen SLP Olli Kaarela LBO Samuli Kankkunen HBY
34 Antero Lehti RIE - Jarmo Pitkäkangas LIN Erkki Rantanen PSC
35 Viljo Stenberg PCP Teemu Saari HBY Mikko Huohvanainen HRD Simo Linteri PSC
36 Tuomas Leskinen SLP Pekka Jokinen VUF Harri Koivunen TAV Unto Peri TUR
37 Pekka Puntanen HUL Tommi Ahonen LAR Jyri Suksi KAL Pentti Simola BIT
38 Marko Aalto SLP Yrjö Munukka LAR Pertti Rinkkala KVP Gerard Pelletier ORA
39 Ismo Ristolainen NAS Veli-Matti Verho KOU Jouni Heinonen LAR Lassi Mäki TUR

YLEINEN DUPPELI 96 joukkuetta (102, 101, 100, 91)

 ABCD
1 Helmer Karp ORA
Mona Karp ORA
Jari Hakuli TAV
Mika Sallinen SLP
Lassi Mäki TUR
Kimmo Keränen TUR
Kari Pyykkö KVP
Reijo Taka-Eilola KVP
2 Arto Savolainen PKP
Heikki Kananen PKP
Jari Hänninen EPA
Seija Viertonen EPA
Juha Perttula PCP
Raimo Vesterlund PCP
Pauli Piiparinen KAL
Mikko Lehto KAL
3 - Pekka Kiiskinen SUS
Tarmo Wasenius SUS
Tero Rasimäki VAR
Timo Hyttinen SUS
Mikko Jaanu KOU
Veli-Matti Verho KOU
4 Harry Ulvi NAL
Ilkka Miettinen PKP
Antero Arponen BAL
Mikko Simes BAL
Miikka Kouvonen PSC
Kimmo Rantanen PSC
Jarmo Pitkäkangas LIN
Henri Lukka LIN
5 Marko Jakonen PSC
Ari-Pekka Mäkelä PSC
Pekka Stark KUU
Ossi Valpio KUU
Jukka Tikkanen SLP
Jyrki Matikainen SLP
Tarmo Sipilä KOP
Tapio Valariutta KOP
6 Tuukka Syrjänen EPA
Martti Hakonen EPA
Tuomas Leskinen SLP
Ville Järvi PSI
Jouni Heinonen LAR
Yrjö Munukka LAR
Mikael Udd TAV
Markku Peltonen TAV
7 Jukka Voivala LIN
Pontus Vainionpää LIN
Gerard Pelletier ORA
Yannick Pelletier BOU
Jarkko Kallio PSC
Tero Nikki PSC
Pertti Taipale TAV
Pentti Kuvaja PSI
8 Esa Kouvonen PSC
Veijo Jääskeläinen PSC
Hannu Kaatranen DRO
Pasi Matilainen DRO
- Hannu Häkkinen PCS
Kari Harsia PCS
9 Sulo Niiranen ANJ
Markku Latvanen ANJ
Kari Lehtonen TUR
Hannu Saari TUR
Pentti Mehtonen KVP
Arto Brand KVP
Arttu Poikolainen HBY
Samuli Kankkunen HBY
10 Matti Kaseva KUU
Tapio Lehto KUU
Jaakko Kimari HUL
Jyri Suksi KAL
Kimmo Melamies BOU
Juhani Airaksinen TUR
Veli-Pekka Tolonen BOU
Roope Kortela BOU
11 Marko Aalto SLP
Markus Lähdesniemi SLP
Mikko Neuvonen DRO
Keijo Nykänen DRO
Jani Maaskola HBY
Erkki Rantanen PSC
Matti Hoffren VAR
Erkki Hyttinen VAR
12 Mika Ahonen LBO
Jukka Pöyry LBO
Esko Kauhanen BAL
Kari Uskelin BAL
Heikki Pyrhönen HUL
Tom Noro HUL
Antti Tuukkanen DRO
Harri Tyyskä DRO
13 Jari Alanen HUL
Hannu Haajanen HUL
Antero Lehti RIE
Mikko Lehti RIE
Tuomo Lehtinen PCP
Viljo Stenberg PCP
Mikko Soikkeli PSC
Simo Linteri PSC
14 Seppo Kaukiainen HBY
Jaakko Talosela HBY
Pekka Puntanen HUL
Juha Rajalainen HUL
Nestori Miikkulainen KAR
Matti Villanen KAR
Jukka Lehto KVP
Pertti Rinkkala KVP
15 Eero Äijänaho VUF
Olavi Launiainen VUF
Olli Sinnemaa HPK
Antti Riihikanto LIN
Petri Korte LBO
Mika Lönnqvist LBO
Bachir Benhammoud LOI
Markku Nieminen LOI
16 Esa Ylivarvi LIN
Jukka Ruuskanen LIN
Pekka Koivunen KAR
Raimo Vakkari KAR
Rauli Rämö BIT
Matti Kärkkäinen BIT
-
17 Petri Meripaasi MAP
Armas Hursti MAP
Jukka Siikamäki KAL
Kari Ahonen KAL
Jari Korvenaro LBO
Seppo Koistiola KOU
Mikko Huohvanainen HRD
Juhani Pälsi HRD
18 Sami Lukka SLP
Henri Palmqvist SLP
Pasi Hämäläinen HBY
Hannu Muuri HBY
Jarmo Heinonen LIN
Miska Nieminen PSI
Lauri Kolehmainen KVP
Daniel Duhamel KVP
19 Pekka Mehtonen KVP
Petri Mehtonen KVP
Veikko Söderström HRD
Kimmo Tuomainen HRD
Tuukka Hursti MAP
Asko Alkila MAP
Seppo Rehumäki TAV
Harri Koivunen TAV
20 Reijo Mielikäinen MEH
Juhani Nieminen MEH
Arto Kranttila BIT
Kimmo Ollikainen BIT
Kenneth Semskar ORA
Stig Svens ORA
Juha-Pekka Siro PSC
Jari Häkkinen PSC
21 Joni Soini PCP
Seppo Havukainen PCP
Jarno Lahti BOM
Mika Vuori BOM
Antti Kortela BOU
Otto Rinne BOU
Arto Stenberg HBY
Harri Lehtinen HBY
22 Petri Seppä PCS
Markku Rinne PCS
Mikael Gripenberg HBY
Tommi Ahonen LAR
Pentti Simola BIT
Risto Pihlainen SLP
-
23 Jukka Holopainen PSC
Teemu Saari HBY
Janne Mansikkamäki ORA
Lars Wallin ORA
Ilkka Kankare LIN
Jari Lukkarila SUS
Mauno Lind DRO
Ari Jokinen DRO
24 Ari Reijonen KVP
Janne Rissanen KVP
Simo Olkinuora LIN
Mika Metsä-Eerola LIN
Eero Ravantti PCP
Jouni Väliviita HAR
Jukka Salminen DRO
Markku Pellikainen VAR
25 Tauno Sevon KUU
Reijo Pousi KUU
Timo-Pekka Eväkoski KAR
Veli-Matti Sillanpää KAR
Tatu Kuusisto PSC
Seppo Lindman PSC
Tapio Hirvonen NAS
Ismo Ristolainen NAS

YLEINEN TRIPPELI 63 joukkuetta (62, 68, 63, 64)

 ABCD
1 Miska Nieminen PSI
Kalle Järvi PSI
Ville Järvi PSI
Raimo Vakkari KAR
Nestori Miikkulainen KAR
Matti Villanen KAR
Esa Kouvonen PSC
Veijo Jääskeläinen PSC
Tuomas Autio PSC
Antti Tuukkanen DRO
Mikko Neuvonen DRO
Ari Jokinen DRO
2 Kenneth Semskar ORA
Janne Mansikkamäki ORA
Stig Svens ORA
Seppo Kaukiainen HBY
Jaakko Talosela HBY
Jani Maaskola HBY
Jari Alanen HUL
Hannu Haajanen HUL
Ismo Lidner DRO
-
3 Leo Hirmukallio LAR
Jouko Ojala LAR
Jorma Teräskallio LAR
Seppo Havukainen PCP
Harri Kankaanpää PCP
Joni Soini PCP
Markku Peltonen TAV
Pirjo Peltonen TAV
Mikael Udd TAV
Petri Seppä PCS
Markku Rinne PCS
Harri Turunen PCS
4 Reijo Mehtonen KVP
Pauli Mehtonen KVP
Pentti Mehtonen KVP
Juho Heikkinen MEH
Reijo Mielikäinen MEH
Juhani Nieminen MEH
Hannu Kaatranen DRO
Pasi Matilainen DRO
Harri Tyyskä DRO
Tapio Hirvonen NAS
Ismo Ristolainen NAS
Ville Sappinen NAS
5 Aura Lehikoinen KAL
Jukka Siikamäki KAL
Henri Koskinen KAL
Simo Olkinuora LIN
Mika Metsä-Eerola LIN
Jarmo Pitkäkangas LIN
Miikka Kouvonen PSC
Kimmo Rantanen PSC
Juha-Pekka Siro PSC
Jari Hänninen EPA
Martti Hakonen EPA
Seppo Saari EPA
6 Pekka Puntanen HUL
Tom Noro HUL
Heikki Pyrhönen HUL
Ilkka Kankare LIN
Antti Riihikanto LIN
Jarmo Heinonen LIN
Keijo Nykänen DRO
Jukka Salminen DRO
Henry Myyryläinen DRO
Yannick Pelletier BOU
Otto Rinne BOU
Antti Kortela BOU
7 Jukka Virtanen SLP
Sami Lukka SLP
Tuomas Leskinen SLP
Aimo Leinilä HBY
Harri Leinilä HBY
Teemu Saari HBY
Tommi Ahonen LAR
Jouni Heinonen LAR
Yrjö Munukka LAR
Arto Savolainen PKP
Heikki Kananen PKP
Reijo Pusa PKP
8 Jari Nieminen PSI
Pentti Kuvaja PSI
Seppo Jalonen BAL
Eero Äijänaho VUF
Onni Huttunen VUF
Matti Koskue VUF
Arttu Poikolainen HBY
Arto Stenberg HBY
Samuli Kankkunen HBY
Antero Lehti RIE
Jussi Lehti RIE
Mikko Lehti RIE
9 Markku Pellikainen VAR
Tero Rasimäki VAR
Timo Hyttinen SUS
Harri Lehtinen HBY
Hannu Muuri HBY
Jari Häkkinen PSC
Mehmet Güzel HBY
Selhattin Güzel HBY
Väinö Rautamäki HBY
Pekka Asomäki TAV
Sakari Kiili TAV
Tapani Tähkävuori TAV
10 Pasi Hämäläinen HBY
Mikael Gripenberg HBY
Ilkka Railio HBY
Mikko Huohvanainen HRD
Juhani Pälsi HRD
Veikko Söderström HRD
Viljo Stenberg PCP
Tuomo Lehtinen PCP
Eero Ravantti PCP
Reijo Taka-Eilola KVP
Ari Reijonen KVP
Kari Pyykkö KVP
11 Keijo Kupiainen UTU
Vesa Tuominen UTU
Pekka Urponen UTU
Mikko Jaanu KOU
Seppo Koistiola KOU
Veli-Matti Verho KOU
Juhani Sucksdorff TUR
Raimo Karppinen TUR
Lassi Mäki TUR
Lauri Kolehmainen KVP
Daniel Duhamel KVP
Pertti Helin KVP
12 Mikko Soikkeli PSC
Simo Linteri PSC
Jarkko Kallio PSC
Lasse Ahlroth KOK
Matti Koste KOK
Arja Ahlroth KOK
Jari Marttinen TUR
Youssef Guezri TUR
Timo Puska TUR
Hannu Saari TUR
Vesa Korpunen PCP
Jouni Väliviita HAR
13 Joachim Eriksson HPK
Olli Sinnemaa HPK
Iivo Paaso HPK
Pertti Rinkkala KVP
Jukka Lehto KVP
Matti Hiekkamäki KVP
Olli Rinne BOU
Roope Kortela BOU
Lasse Wallin BOU
Harri Grén TYR
Veikko Syvänen TYR
Sauli Ylirönni TYR
14 Markku Paronen PCS
Torbjörn Ekstam PCS
Helena Forsbäck-Turunen PCS
Marko Jakonen PSC
Tatu Kuusisto PSC
Seppo Lindman PSC
Pekka Mehtonen KVP
Petri Mehtonen KVP
Arto Brand KVP
Jukka Pöyry LBO
Jukka Holopainen PSC
Ari-Pekka Mäkelä PSC
15 Veikko Stavén ANJ
Markku Latvanen ANJ
Marko Latvanen ANJ
Pertti Taipale TAV
Matti Lyyra TAV
Pekka Korelin TAV
Mika Ahonen LBO
Olli Kaarela LBO
Rauno Kallio TAV
Henri Palmqvist SLP
Markus Lähdesniemi SLP
Marko Aalto SLP
16 Pekka Stark KUU
Ossi Valpio KUU
Tuukka Ylönen SLP
Kari Ahonen KAL
Pauli Piiparinen KAL
Mikko Lehto KAL
Jukka Tikkanen SLP
Jyrki Matikainen SLP
Mika Sallinen SLP
Arto Kranttila BIT
Rauli Rämö BIT
Kimmo Ollikainen BIT

YLEINEN AMMUNTA 59 pelaajaa (28)

Marko Aalto SLP Mikael Gripenberg HBY Timo Harmo KAL Seppo Havukainen PCP
Tapio Hirvonen NAS Mikko Jaanu KOU Kalle Järvi PSI Seija Järvi EPA
Ville Järvi PSI Stiina Kamppuri MUN Heikki Kananen PKP Samuli Kankkunen HBY
Seppo Koistiola KOU Petri Korte LBO Antti Kortela BOU Henri Koskinen KAL
Miikka Kouvonen PSC Tatu Kuusisto PSC Pentti Kuvaja PSI Harri Lehtinen HBY
Seppo Lindman PSC Simo Linteri PSC Jyrki Matikainen SLP Hannu Muuri HBY
Kati Nieminen PSI Miska Nieminen PSI Tero Nikki PSC Harri Näsilä SLP
Mirva Näsilä SLP Simo Olkinuora LIN Iivo Paaso HPK Henri Palmqvist SLP
Yannick Pelletier BOU Pauli Piiparinen KAL Jarmo Pitkäkangas LIN Arttu Poikolainen HBY
Juhani Pälsi HRD Jukka Pöyry LBO Outi Raitasuo TAV Kimmo Rantanen PSC
Otto Rinne BOU Ismo Ristolainen NAS Seppo Saari EPA Teemu Saari HBY
Ville Sappinen NAS Arto Savolainen PKP Jussi Savolainen PKP Pentti Simola BIT
Olli Sinnemaa HPK Mikko Soikkeli PSC Joni Soini PCP Arto Stenberg HBY
Viljo Stenberg PCP Anu Sutinen SLP Pertti Taipale TAV Jaakko Talosela HBY
Harri Tyyskä DRO Anu Uusio BIT Veli-Matti Verho KOU

NAISTEN SINGELI 51 pelaajaa (48, 49, 41, 39)

 ABCD
1 Seija Järvi EPA Anu Uusio BIT Anja Parviainen KAL Arja Ahlroth KOK
2 Eija Hurri HUL Kirsi Tikka BOM Pia Gripenberg LAR Erri Javola PSI
3 Mirja Laine TUR Anita Olkinuora LIN Helena Kankaanpää PCP Irja Hämäläinen VAR
4 Irma Europaeus LIN Seija Hukkanen TUR Tuula Ahonen KAL Outi Raitasuo TAV
5 Kati Nieminen PSI Heli Kinnunen BOU Terttu Mäki LOI Seija Mäkynen LIN
6 Seija Uusitalo LOI Outi Pietarinen MUN Merja Airaksinen TUR Päivi Kaunisto TAV
7 Gun Pelletier ORA Sirkka Tikkanen SLP Hannele Kuusisto TUR Tuula Ahola MUN
8 Sirpa Kiviruusu KAL Elvi Aaltonen LOI Mirva Näsilä SLP Laura Kero KOK
9 Eila Nummila LOI Katri Ripatti KOK Riitta Vesamäki TUR Maarit Flink-Soini PCP
10 Anu Sutinen SLP Teija Tuukkanen-Muuri HBY Stiina Kamppuri MUN Jaana Alkila MAP
11 - Pirjo Kivinen LOI Riitta Kangas KAL Pirkko Anttonen VAR
12 Tarja Roslöf PCP Mirja Paatero BIT Annikki Saarinen LOI Satu Leivonsalo BOM
13 Helena Forsbäck-Turunen PCS Ritva Peltomaa PCP Mona Karp ORA Irja Kettunen KOP

NAISTEN DUPPELI 31 joukkuetta (29, 25, 28, 26)

 ABCD
1 Kaarina Haatanen KAR
Hilppa Kimpanpää KAR
Riitta Kangas KAL
Pirjo Suksi KAL
Heli Kinnunen BOU
Gun Pelletier ORA
Hannele Kuusisto TUR
Riitta Vesamäki TUR
2 Stiina Kamppuri MUN
Mirva Näsilä SLP
Anita Olkinuora LIN
Eila Kankare LIN
Eila Sistonen KVP
Riitta Nurminen KVP
Ritva Pousi KUU
Leena Valpio KUU
3 Erri Javola PSI
Päivi Kuvaja PSI
Aila Tiilikka LIN
Eija Hurri HUL
Seija Uusitalo LOI
Pirjo Kivinen LOI
Kirsi Tikka BOM
Satu Leivonsalo BOM
4 Tuula Ahola MUN
Salla Kalliosalo MUN
Seija Järvi EPA
Kirsi Lampinen EPA
- Helinä Grön KOU
Vuokko Majander KOU
5 Outi Raitasuo TAV
Jaana Alkila MAP
Pia Gripenberg LAR
Katja Munukka LAR
Hanna Aalto SLP
Tarja Grönvall HBY
Helena Kankaanpää PCP
Tarja Roslöf PCP
6 Merja Airaksinen TUR
Seija Hukkanen TUR
Terttu Mäki LOI
Annikki Saarinen LOI
Mirja Laine TUR
Anu Sutinen SLP
Ritva Peltomaa PCP
Maarit Flink-Soini PCP
7 Päivi Kaunisto TAV
Kati Nieminen PSI
Sinikka Lappalainen KOK
Laura Kero KOK
Tuula Ahonen KAL
Anja Parviainen KAL
Elvi Aaltonen LOI
Eila Nummila LOI
8 Anu Uusio BIT
Marja Mattila BIT
Teija Tuukkanen-Muuri HBY
Jenni Ranta-Kahila HBY
Irma Europaeus LIN
Seija Mäkynen LIN
Irja Hämäläinen VAR
Pirkko Anttonen VAR

NAISTEN TRIPPELI 15 joukkuetta (14, 16, 16, 17)

 ABCD
1 Teija Tuukkanen-Muuri HBY
Tarja Grönvall HBY
Jenni Ranta-Kahila HBY
Eila Sistonen KVP
Riitta Nurminen KVP
Merja Pyykkö KVP
Tuula Ahonen KAL
Riitta Kangas KAL
Anja Parviainen KAL
Päivi Kaunisto TAV
Anu Uusio BIT
Kati Nieminen PSI
2 Hannele Kuusisto TUR
Seija Hukkanen TUR
Riitta Vesamäki TUR
Elvi Aaltonen LOI
Eila Nummila LOI
Terttu Mäki LOI
Liisa-Johanna Pesonen TAV
Päivi Hakulinen TAV
Kaija Savelainen TAV
Irma Europaeus LIN
Anita Olkinuora LIN
Seija Mäkynen LIN
3 Salla Kalliosalo MUN
Tuula Ahola MUN
Stiina Kamppuri MUN
Seija Uusitalo LOI
Pirjo Kivinen LOI
Annikki Saarinen LOI
Ritva Peltomaa PCP
Helena Kankaanpää PCP
Maarit Flink-Soini PCP
Kirsi Tikka BOM
Satu Leivonsalo BOM
Tarja Roslöf PCP
4 Kirsi Lampinen EPA
Seija Järvi EPA
Marja Mattila BIT
- Outi Raitasuo TAV
Mirva Näsilä SLP
Jaana Alkila MAP
Sinikka Lappalainen KOK
Laura Kero KOK
Katri Ripatti KOK

JUNIORISINGELI 16 pelaajaa (16, 17, 21, 24)

 ABCD
1 Mikko Melamies BOU Samuel Vidqvist SLP Jussi Lehti RIE Henri Lukka LIN
2 Aleksi Leskinen MAP Ville Järvi PSI Olli Rinne BOU Hannes Lahti RIE
3 Henry Myyryläinen DRO Markus Sohlman RIE Pontus Vainionpää LIN Veli-Pekka Tolonen BOU
4 Jussi Savolainen PKP Tuukka Airaksinen TUR Roope Kortela BOU Olli-Pekka Aaltonen RIE

JUNIORIDUPPELI 8 joukkuetta (7, 8, 9, 10)

 ABCD
1 Mikko Melamies BOU
Mikko Kamppuri MUN
Pontus Vainionpää LIN
Henri Lukka LIN
Olli-Pekka Aaltonen RIE
Hannes Lahti RIE
Ville Järvi PSI
Aleksi Leskinen MAP
2 Jussi Lehti RIE
Markus Sohlman RIE
Roope Kortela BOU
Veli-Pekka Tolonen BOU
Henry Myyryläinen DRO
Jussi Savolainen PKP
Tuukka Airaksinen TUR
Olli Rinne BOU

JUNIORITRIPPELI 4 joukkuetta (4, 4, 5, 5)

Roope Kortela BOU
Veli-Pekka Tolonen BOU
Olli Rinne BOU
Aleksi Leskinen MAP
Ville Järvi PSI
Henri Lukka LIN
Jussi Lehti RIE
Markus Sohlman RIE
Henry Myyryläinen DRO
Jussi Savolainen PKP
Pontus Vainionpää LIN
Mikko Melamies BOU


Jukka Pöyry, jpoyry@sci.fi