Petanque SM '97 Osallistujat



SEKADUPPELI 67 joukkuetta

Mirja Paatero, Pentti SimolaBitankki
Heini Strand, Jukka-Pekka StranBoulistit Oulu
Jaana Jokinen, Eero MäättäBoulistit Oulu
Marja-Leena Huoviala, Olli HuovialaBoulistit Oulu
Merja Airaksinen, Juhani AiraksinenBoulistit Oulu
Seija Tikka, Juhani JunttilaBoulistit Oulu
Elina Salonen, Veikko SalonenEspoon Patonki
Sisko Ylikorpi, Tapio SaartiEspoon Patonki
Irja Haljoki, Mikko HaljokiHelsinki Boule
Pia Aalto, Marko AaltoHelsinki Boule
Pia Gripenberg, Mikael GripenbergHelsinki Boule
Ritva Juurinen, Jorma LahtinenHelsinki Boule
Hilkka Hytönen, Seppo KaukiainenIPC/Helsinki Boule
Anja Parviainen, Petri NuutinenKallion Kirkas
Pirjo Suksi, Jyri SuksiKallion Kirkas
Tuula Ahonen, Kari AhonenKallion Kirkas
Eila Sistonen, Heikki ParkkinenKOO-VEE
Maria Rinkkala, Pertti RinkkalaKOO-VEE
Riitta Nurminen, Matti LehtimäkiKOO-VEE
Sirpa Partanen, Matti VasamaKOO-VEE
Leena Valpio, Ossi ValpioKuulankierittäjät
Ritva Pousi, Reijo PousiKuulankierittäjät
Sari Pohjola-Penttilä, Timo HänninenKuulankierittäjät
Stiina Kamppuri, Tauno SevonKuulankierittäjät
Satu & JakeSatu Lahtimo, Jarkko KallioLahti Boule
Raija Olkkola, Jukka PöyryLarun Petankki/Lahti Boule
LP Anita ja SimoAnita Olkinuora, Simo OlkinuoraLinnan Petanquistit
LP Eila ja SeppoEila Kankare, Seppo KankareLinnan Petanquistit
LP Seija ja RistoSeija Mäkynen, Risto SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
Jenni Ranta-Kahila, Aku HaljokiLinnan Petanquistit/Helsinki Boule
Annikki Saarinen, Heikki HaapanenLoimaan Petanque
Eila Nummila, Tero HaapanenLoimaan Petanque
Elvi Aaltonen, Seppo LindmanLoimaan Petanque
Pirjo Kivinen, Markku NieminenLoimaan Petanque
Eija Virolainen, Petri MeripaasiMartin Petanque
Outi Pietarinen, Timo PietarinenMunkan Petankki
Tuula Ahola, Topi AholaMunkan Petankki
Salla Kalliosalo, Iivo PaasoMunkan Petankki/Helsinki Boule
Tarja Ristolainen, Ismo RistolainenNassu
Gun Pelletier, Yannick PelletierOravais Petanque
Reetta Koponen, Pentti KuvajaPEESI
Päivi Kuvaja, Seppo JalonenPEESI/Boule Baltique
Kati Nieminen, Miska NieminenPEESI/PSC Järvenpää
Helen Kankaanpää, Harri KankaanpääPetanque Club de Pori
Kirsi Westerlund, Eero RavanttiPetanque Club de Pori
Tarja Roslöf, Tuomo LehtinenPetanque Club de Pori
Helena Forsbäck-Turunen, Ole NybergPetanque Club de Strömfors
Sinikka Lappalainen, Osmo LappalainenPetanque Kouvola
Vuokko Majander, Petri LohmanPetanque Kouvola
Riitta Koponen, Harry UlviPetosen Nallet
Tuulikki Kouvonen, Mika KeitelPSC Järvenpää
Maija Turkkila, Petri TurkkilaPSC Järvenpää/SLP
SLP RicardPäivi Lehtonen, Henri PalmqvistSLP
Mirva Näsilä, Harri NäsiläSLP/Linnan Petanquistit
Raija Pasanen, Vilppu PasanenSoukka Petanque
Hanna Kohonen, Pertti TaipaleTavastia Pallo
Jaana Katve, Harri KatveTavastia Pallo
Pirjo Kuronen, Pasi JuurikkalaTavastia Pallo
Pirjo Peltonen, Markku PeltonenTavastia Pallo
Tarja Hämäläinen, Kari TalvitieTavastia Pallo
Outi Raitasuo, Arto StenbergTavastia Pallo/PSC Järvenpää
Tohty IMartta Poutiainen, Matti PoutiainenTohty Petankki
Tohty IIMarja Ahlberg, Seppo AhlbergTohty Petankki
Heli Karppinen, Raimo KarppinenTurun Petanque-seura
Pirjo Angerpuro, Kari LehtonenTurun Petanque-seura
Seija Hukkanen, Jari SantaluotoTurun Petanque-seura
Sirkka Tikkanen, Jouko TikkanenTurun Petanque-seura



YLEINEN SINGELI 147 pelaajaa

Kimmo OllikainenBitankki
Pentti SimolaBitankki
Heikki MattsonBoule Baltique
Seppo JalonenBoule Baltique
Antti KortelaBoulistit Oulu
Eero MäättäBoulistit Oulu
Janne RissanenBoulistit Oulu
Juhani AiraksinenBoulistit Oulu
Juhani JunttilaBoulistit Oulu
Kari HellmanBoulistit Oulu
Markku ToppilaBoulistit Oulu
Veli-Matti LaaksoBoulistit Oulu
Antti TuukkanenDroppi Petanque
Ari JokinenDroppi Petanque
Hannu KaatranenDroppi Petanque
Harri TyyskäDroppi Petanque
Jukka SiivonenDroppi Petanque
Kimmo KellmanDroppi Petanque
Seppo KorhonenDroppi Petanque
Jari HänninenEspoon Patonki
Martti HakonenEspoon Patonki
Tapio SaartiEspoon Patonki
Jaakko VuoriFemma
Kaj BoströmFemma
Matti MarjanenFemma
Hannu MuuriHelsingin Ajaks
Mikko LehtoHelsingin Ajaks
Pauli PiiparinenHelsingin Ajaks
Aku HaljokiHelsinki Boule
Henrik GripenbergHelsinki Boule
Iivo PaasoHelsinki Boule
Jari HäkkinenHelsinki Boule
Joachim ErikssonHelsinki Boule
Jorma LahtinenHelsinki Boule
Marko AaltoHelsinki Boule
Mikael GripenbergHelsinki Boule
Mikko HaljokiHelsinki Boule
Tapani NeiramoHelsinki Boule
Teemu SaariHelsinki Boule
Tuukka YlönenHelsinki Boule
Kalle VierulaIPC
Pekka EerolaIPC
Jarmo RastasKallion Kirkas
Kari AhonenKallion Kirkas
Matti LyyraKallion Kirkas
Petri NuutinenKallion Kirkas
Ilkka MetsäsaloKOO-VEE
Jari HirvonenKOO-VEE
Juho NutoKOO-VEE
Matti HiekkamäkiKOO-VEE
Matti LehtimäkiKOO-VEE
Pentti EnqvistKOO-VEE
Pertti RinkkalaKOO-VEE
Risto VartiamäkiKOO-VEE
Aimo LeiniläKuulankierittäjät
Jouni KainulainenKuulankierittäjät
Markus LähdesniemiKuulankierittäjät
Matti KasevaKuulankierittäjät
Ossi ValpioKuulankierittäjät
Pekka StarkKuulankierittäjät
Jari HakuliLahti Boule
Jarkko KallioLahti Boule
Jukka PöyryLahti Boule
Sami KallioLahti Boule
Tommi AhonenLarun Petankki
Jukka GrönroosLe Garcon de la Toilette
Heimo HyrskylahtiLes Bons
Mika PakarinenLes Bons
Harri LehtinenLinnan Petanquistit
Harri NäsiläLinnan Petanquistit
Ilkka KankareLinnan Petanquistit
Jukka HolopainenLinnan Petanquistit
Marko LehtinenLinnan Petanquistit
Petri KaislehtoLinnan Petanquistit
Risto SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
Seppo KankareLinnan Petanquistit
Erkki RantanenLoimaan Petanque
Markku NieminenLoimaan Petanque
Ari HakalaMartin Petanque
Asko AlkilaMartin Petanque
Ismo LaaksoMartin Petanque
Juha HyytiäinenMartin Petanque
Petri MeripaasiMartin Petanque
Bruno FleiceMunkan Petankki
Juha KalliosaloMunkan Petankki
Topi AholaMunkan Petankki
Ismo RistolainenNassu
Jani MaaskolaNassu
Tapio HirvonenNassu
Daniel SvensOravais Petanque
Gerard PelletierOravais Petanque
Karl-Erik RomarOravais Petanque
Kenneth SemskarOravais Petanque
Stig SvensOravais Petanque
Yannick PelletierOravais Petanque
Pasi HämäläinenPC de Strömfors
Jaakko TaloselaPEESI
Pentti KuvajaPEESI
Seppo SaariPEESI
Eero RavanttiPetanque Club de Pori
Raimo WesterlundPetanque Club de Pori
Tuomo LehtinenPetanque Club de Pori
Markku ImmonenPetanque Kouvola
Matti ManninenPetanque Kouvola
Mikko SoikkeliPetanque Kouvola
Osmo LappalainenPetanque Kouvola
Petri LohmanPetanque Kouvola
Veli-Matti VerhoPetanque Kouvola
Harry UlviPetosen Nallet
Heikki KananenPetosen Nallet
Matti VartiainenPetosen Nallet
Arto RantakaulioPSC Anjalankoski
Antti LehtonenPSC Järvenpää
A-P MäkeläPSC Järvenpää
Arto StenbergPSC Järvenpää
Arttu PoikolainenPSC Järvenpää
Hannu HäkkinenPSC Järvenpää
Jarmo HeinonenPSC Järvenpää
Juha YrjänäPSC Järvenpää
Juha-Pekka SiroPSC Järvenpää
Jukka VirtanenPSC Järvenpää
Mika KeitelPSC Järvenpää
Miska NieminenPSC Järvenpää
Samuli KankkunenPSC Järvenpää
Tommy TurkulainenRiemukaari
Esa SaastamoinenSLP
Henri PalmqvistSLP
Kari PoikolainenSLP
Markus LarkovirtaSLP
Olli SinnemaaSLP
Petri TurkkilaSLP
Päivi LehtonenSLP
Veli-Matti MyllymäkiSLP
Jari LukkarilaSusirajan Petanque
Jarkko ImmonenSusirajan Petanque
Pekka KiiskinenSusirajan Petanque
Tapio SalomäkiTampere Petanque
Jarmo PiiroinenTavastia Pallo
Jouni LestelinTavastia Pallo
Kari TalvitieTavastia Pallo
Pertti TaipaleTavastia Pallo
Esa TuominenTurun Petanque-seura
Jari SantaluotoTurun Petanque-seura
Jouko TikkanenTurun Petanque-seura
Kari LehtonenTurun Petanque-seura
Tatu KuusistoTurun Petanque-seura
Timo HyttinenVarkauden Tarmo


NAISTEN SINGELI 39 pelaajaa

Heini StrandBoulistit Oulu
Jaana JokinenBoulistit Oulu
Seija TikkaBoulistit Oulu
Sisko YlikorpiEspoon Patonki
Pia GripenbergHelsinki Boule
Anja ParviainenKallion Kirkas
Pirjo SuksiKallion Kirkas
Tuula AhonenKallion Kirkas
Eila SistonenKOO-VEE
Ritva PousiKuulankierittäjät
Stiina KamppuriKuulankierittäjät
Satu LahtimoLahti Boule
Raija OlkkolaLarun Petankki
Anita OlkinuoraLinnan Petanquistit
Eila KankareLinnan Petanquistit
Jenni Ranta-KahilaLinnan Petanquistit
Seija MäkynenLinnan Petanquistit
Annikki SaarinenLoimaan Petanque
Eila NummilaLoimaan Petanque
Elvi AaltonenLoimaan Petanque
Pirjo KivinenLoimaan Petanque
Terttu MäkiLoimaan Petanque
Marita RailioMunkan Petankki
Pirjo FrangenMunkan Petankki
Salla KalliosaloMunkan Petankki
Tuula AholaMunkan Petankki
Gun PelletierOravais Petanque
Erri JavolaPEESI
Kati NieminenPEESI
Helena KankaanpääPetanque Club de Pori
Kirsi WesterlundPetanque Club de Pori
Tarja RoslöfPetanque Club de Pori
Sinikka LappalainenPetanque Kouvola
Vuokko MajanderPetanque Kouvola
Mirva NäsiläSLP
Raija PasanenSoukka Petanque
Outi RaitasuoTavastia Pallo
Pirkko VanhapihaTavastia Pallo
Teija StarkVaasa Petanque


JUNIORISINGELI 24 pelaajaa

Jukka-Pekka StrandBoulistit Oulu
Lauri LanttoBoulistit Oulu
Olli HuovialaBoulistit Oulu
Tuukka AiraksinenBoulistit Oulu
Veli-Pekka TolonenBoulistit Oulu
Mikael InborrHelsinki Boule
Christopher RantanenKuulankierittäjät
Jani KoistiolaLahti Boule
Jani SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
Kimmo RantanenLinnan Petanquistit
Simo OlkinuoraLinnan Petanquistit
Tero HaapanenLoimaan Petanque
Heikki AlkilaMartin Petanque
Marko AholaMartin Petanque
Tuomas LeskinenMartin Petanque
Jarno MansikkaPSC Järvenpää
Joonas PaalasmaaPSC Järvenpää
Markku LehtoPSC Järvenpää
Toni LindholmPSC Järvenpää
Jussi LehtiRiemukaari
Mikko LehtiRiemukaari
Elias OllikainenTavastia Pallo
Joonas OllikainenTavastia Pallo
Ville JuolahtiTavastia Pallo



YLEINEN DUPPELI 91 joukkuetta

Pentti Simola, Esko RisteBitankki
Kimmo Ollikainen, Jaakko VuoriBitankki/Femma
Eero Määttä, Veli-Matti LaaksoBoulistit Oulu
Juhani Airaksinen, Antti KortelaBoulistit Oulu
Kari Hellman, Janne RissanenBoulistit Oulu
Markku Toppila, Juhani JunttilaBoulistit Oulu
Samuli Kemppainen, Ismo KinnunenBoulistit Oulu
Ari Jokinen, Harri TyyskäDroppi Petanque
Hannu Kaatranen, Jukka SiivonenDroppi Petanque
Kimmo Kellman, Seppo KorhonenDroppi Petanque
Jari Hänninen, Tapio SaartiEspoon Patonki
Eero Äijänaho, Tauno LyytikäinenFemma
Väinö Rautamäki, Kaj BoströmFemma
AjaksMikko Lehto, Pauli PiiparinenHelsingin Ajaks
Marko Aalto, Aku HaljokiHelsinki Boule
Mikael Gripenberg, Matti IhalainenHelsinki Boule
Seppo Kaukiainen, Henrik GripenbergHelsinki Boule
Mikko ja IleMikko Haljoki, Ilkka KankareHelsinki Boule/Linnan Petanquistit
Iivo Paaso, Samuli KankkunenHelsinki Boule/PSC Järvenpää
Joachim Eriksson, Arto StenbergHelsinki Boule/PSC Järvenpää
Musta HevonenJorma Lahtinen, A-P MäkeläHelsinki Boule/PSC Järvenpää
Tuukka Ylönen, Olli SinnemaaHelsinki Boule/SLP
Kari Ahonen, Tero KoskinenKallion Kirkas
Petri Nuutinen, Jarmo RastasKallion Kirkas
Ari Reijonen, Jukka LehtoKOO-VEE
Ilkka Metsäsalo, Juho NutoKOO-VEE
LOS LOGOSJari Hirvonen, Pertti RinkkalaKOO-VEE
Lauri Kolehmainen, Viljo StenbergKOO-VEE
Matti Hiekkamäki, Risto VartiamäkiKOO-VEE
Jouni Kainulainen, Mika SelinKuulankierittäjät
Pasi Kahelin, Markus LähdesniemiKuulankierittäjät
Pekka Stark, Ossi ValpioKuulankierittäjät
Tauno Sevon, Reijo PousiKuulankierittäjät
Lahti Boule IRauno Kallio, Mika AhonenLahti Boule
LB Kossu&FoyotSeppo Koistiola, Jari KorvenaroLahti Boule
LB Orang-UtangJari Hakuli, Mika SallinenLahti Boule
Jukka Pöyry, Teemu SaariLahti Boule/Helsinki Boule
Tommi Ahonen, Mikael InborrLarun Petankki/Helsinki Boule
Antero Arponen, Vilppu PasanenLarun Petankki/Soukka Petanque
Jukka Grönroos, Heimo HyrskylahtiLe Garcon de la Toilette/Les Bons
LP Make ja HateMarko Lehtinen, Harri LehtinenLinnan Petanquistit
LP Pete ja RistoPetri Kaislehto, Risto SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
Jukka Tikkanen, Harri NäsiläLinnan Petanquistit
Jukka Holopainen, Antti LehtonenLinnan Petanquistit/PSC Järvenpää
Bachir Benhammoud, Markku NieminenLoimaan Petanque
Erkki Rantanen, Ossian LindmanLoimaan Petanque
Ari Hakala, Juha HyytiäinenMartin Petanque
Asko Alkila, Ismo LaaksoMartin Petanque
Petri Meripaasi, Raimo MajarantaMartin Petanque
Topi Ahola, Juha KalliosaloMunkan Petankki
Ismo Ristolainen, Tapio HirvonenNassu
Daniel Svens, Yannick PelletierOravais Petanque
Gun Pelletier, Gerard PelletierOravais Petanque
Stig Svens, Kenneth SemskarOravais Petanque
Pasi Hämäläinen, Kari HarsiaPC de Strömfors/KE-P
Pentti Kuvaja, Jari NieminenPEESI
Seppo Saari, Martti HokkanenPEESI
Eero Ravantti, Raimo WesterlundPetanque Club de Pori
Emmanuel Simon-Bellamy, Pasi LahtiPetanque Club de Pori
Pertti Vihavainen, Seppo VihavainenPetanque Club de Pori
Tuomo Lehtinen, Jarmo KuohukoskiPetanque Club de Pori
Harri Turunen, Ole NybergPetanque Club de Strömfors
Mikko Soikkeli, Petri LohmanPetanque Kouvola
Osmo Lappalainen, Veli-Matti VerhoPetanque Kouvola
Kari Huttunen, Jari MarttinenPetku Kuopio
Arto Savolainen, Heikki KananenPetosen Nallet
Matti Vartiainen, Pentti SutinenPetosen Nallet
Jarmo Heinonen, Arttu PoikolainenPSC Järvenpää
Juha-Pekka Siro, Miska NieminenPSC Järvenpää
Fazzino&TimppaJukka Virtanen, Miikka KouvonenPSC Järvenpää
PSC-69Vili Lindström, Jarkko LeskinenPSC Järvenpää
Pekka ja SeppoPekka Siro, Seppo KankarePSC Järvenpää/Linnan Petanquistit
Hannu Häkkinen, Veli-Matti MyllymäkiPSC Järvenpää/SLP
PT-Kilkkikset IMartti Lehtoranta, Janne JärvinenPT-Kilkkikset
PT-Kilkkikset IIHeikki Kapanen, Antti AhonenPT-Kilkkikset
PT-Kilkkikset IIIMarkku Lettojärvi, Matti MäkinenPT-Kilkkikset
Esa Saastamoinen, Tapio StenborgSLP
SLP RicardHenri Palmqvist, Petri TurkkilaSLP
FannyKalle Munck-Lagus, Matti HuhtakangasSoukka Petanque/Helsinki Boule
SusirajaJyri Hiltunen, Jari LukkarilaSusirajan Petanque
KanuunatJarkko Immonen, Timo HyttinenSusirajan Petanque/Varkauden Tarmo
Jukka Koski, Jarmo PiiroinenTavastia Pallo
Kari Talvitie, Pertti TaipaleTavastia Pallo
Seppo Rehumäki, Jouni LestelinTavastia Pallo
Pekka Korelin, Matti LyyraTavastia Pallo/Kallion Kirkas
Juha Kulmala, Esa KallioTurun Petanque-seura
Juhani Sucksdorff, Arto AaltoTurun Petanque-seura
Seija Hukkanen, Jari SantaluotoTurun Petanque-seura
Sirkka Tikkanen, Jouko TikkanenTurun Petanque-seura
Tatu Kuusisto, Esa TuominenTurun Petanque-seura
LinnanvouditTom Lindberg, Matti HalonenTurun Petanque-seura


NAISTEN DUPPELI 26 joukkuetta

Maaret Komsi, Raija OlkkolaBoule Baltique/Larun Petankki
Seija Tikka, Saija HavanaBoulistit Oulu
Kaarina Haatanen, Hanne JugaHelsinki Boule
Ritva Juurinen, Pia GripenbergHelsinki Boule
Tuula Ahonen, Anja ParviainenKallion Kirkas
Sirpa Partanen, Eila SistonenKOO-VEE
Sari Pohjola-Penttilä, Ritva PousiKuulankierittäjät
Stiina Kamppuri, Arja KotilainenKuulankierittäjät
LP Jenni ja AnitaJenni Ranta-Kahila, Anita OlkinuoraLinnan Petanquistit
LP Seija ja EilaSeija Mäkynen, Eila KankareLinnan Petanquistit
Eila Nummila, Elvi AaltonenLoimaan Petanque
Pirjo Kivinen, Seija UusitaloLoimaan Petanque
Terttu Mäki, Annikki SaarinenLoimaan Petanque
Pirjo Frangen, Marita RailioMunkan Petankki
Tuula Ahola, Salla KalliosaloMunkan Petankki
Seija Järvi, Sisko YlikorpiPEESI/Espoon Patonki
Helena Kankaanpää, Tarja RoslöfPetanque Club de Pori
Tiina Rosnell, Kirsi WesterlundPetanque Club de Pori
Helinä Grön, Sinikka LappalainenPetanque Kouvola
Vuokko Majander, Riitta AsplundPetanque Kouvola/KE-P
Maija Turkkila, Marja MattilaPSC Järvenpää/Penninki
SLP DubonnetPäivi Lehtonen, Mirva NäsiläSLP
Maija Avaro, Raija PasanenSoukka Petanque
Päivi Hakulinen, Liisa PesonenTavastia Pallo
OKAOuti Raitasuo, Kati NieminenTavastia Pallo/PEESI
Teija Stark, Ulla-Maija Holmfors-AndbackaVaasa Petanque


JUNIORIDUPPELI 10 joukkuetta

Heini Strand, Veli-Pekka TolonenBoulistit Oulu
Jukka-Pekka Strand, Lauri LanttoBoulistit Oulu
Olli Huoviala, Tuukka AiraksinenBoulistit Oulu
Simo Olkinuora, Jani SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
Kimmo Rantanen, Tero HaapanenLinnan Petanquistit/Loimaan Petanque
Heikki Alkila, Tuomas LeskinenMartin Petanque
Markku Lehto, Jarno MansikkaPSC Järvenpää
Toni Lindholm, Joonas PaalasmaaPSC Järvenpää
Jussi Lehti, Mikko LehtiRiemukaari
Elias Ollikainen, Joonas OllikainenTavastia Pallo



YLEINEN TRIPPELI 64 joukkuetta

Kimmo Ollikainen, Rauli Rämö, Jaakko VuoriBitankki/Femma
Kari Hellman, Janne Rissanen, Juhani AiraksinenBoulistit Oulu
Markku Toppila, Olli Raasakka, Juhani JunttilaBoulistit Oulu
Veli-Matti Laakso, Eero Määttä, Antti KortelaBoulistit Oulu
Ari Jokinen, Seppo Korhonen, Kimmo KellmanDroppi Petanque
Jukka Siivonen, Hannu Kaatranen, Harri TyyskäDroppi Petanque
Onni Huttunen, Väinö Rautamäki, Kaj BoströmFemma
AjaksMikko Lehto, Hannu Muuri, Pauli PiiparinenHelsingin Ajaks
Joachim Eriksson, Jorma Lahtinen, Jari HäkkinenHelsinki Boule
Hennessy-TeamMarko Aalto, Iivo Paaso, Tuukka YlönenHelsinki Boule
Matti Törrönen, Hamid Mokhtar, Habib OuzirHelsinki Boule
Mikael Gripenberg, Matti Ihalainen, Johannes KajanderHelsinki Boule
Seppo Kaukiainen, Mikko Haljoki, Henrik GripenbergHelsinki Boule
PYT-YLETapio Sainio, Pekka Salminen, Yrjö PienimäkiHelsinki Boule
Kari Ahonen, Tero Koskinen, Petri NuutinenKallion Kirkas
KEP ForssKai Markkanen, Kari Harsia, Pasi HämäläinenKE-P/PC de Strömfors
Ari Reijonen, Vijo Stenberg, Jukka LehtoKOO-VEE
KOO-VEE RezeLauri Kolehmainen, Daniel Duhamel, Jukka TikkanenKOO-VEE
Matti ja TepotMatti Hiekkamäki, Jari Hirvonen, Pertti RinkkalaKOO-VEE
KOO-VEE 7Reijo Taka-Eilola, Heikki Lossi, Taru LossiKOO-VEE
Harri Leinilä, Ilkka Railio, Aimo LeiniläKuulankierittäjät
Jouni Hokkinen, Kari Vartiainen, Ossi ValpioKuulankierittäjät
LMN-ConsultaMatti Nykänen, Tero Mesiranta, Petri MesirantaKuulankierittäjät
Pekka Stark, Pasi Kahelin, Markus LähdesniemiKuulankierittäjät
Lahti Boule 1Rauno Kallio, Mika Ahonen, Mika SallinenLahti Boule
Lahti Boule 2Jarkko Kallio, Sami Kallio, Unto SetäläLahti Boule
Lahti Boule 3Seppo Koistiola, Jari Korvenaro, Jorma RuotsalainenLahti Boule
NimetönJukka Pöyry, Jari Hakuli, Teemu SaariLahti Boule/Helsinki Boule
LP Ile,Jukka,TeroIlkka Kankare, Jukka Holopainen, Tero NikkiLinnan Petanquistit
LP Kale,Make,HateKalevi Lehtinen, Marko Lehtinen, Harri LehtinenLinnan Petanquistit
LP Pete,Harri,RistoPetri Kaislehto, Harri Näsilä, Risto SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
Bachir Benhammoud, Markku Nieminen, Seppo LindmanLoimaan Petanque
Heikki Haapanen, Tero Haapanen, Erkki RantanenLoimaan Petanque
Petri Meripaasi, Ari Hakala, Juha HyytiäinenMartin Petanque
Ismo Ristolainen, Tapio Hirvonen, Jani MaaskolaNassu
Daniel Svens, Stig Svens, Kenneth SemskarOravais Petanque
Gun Pelletier, Yannick Pelletier, Karl-Erik RomarOravais Petanque
ViihdesportSeija Järvi, Seppo Saari, Juhani KuntonenPEESI
Harri Laitinen, Pentti Kuvaja, Seppo JalonenPEESI/Boule Baltique
Harri Kankaanpää, Eero Ravantti, Raimo WesterlundPetanque Club de Pori
Pasi Lahti, Emmanuel Simon-Bellamy, Hannu SaariPetanque Club de Pori
Markku Paronen, Harri Turunen, Ole NybergPetanque Club de Strömfors
Mikko Soikkeli, Veli-Matti Verho, Petri LohmanPetanque Kouvola
Matti Lapveteläinen, Juha Willman, Matti VartiainenPetosen Nallet
Arto Savolainen, Pentti Sutinen, Gerard PelletierPetosen Nallet/Oravais
PSC-IArttu Poikolainen, Jarmo Heinonen, Samuli KankkunenPSC Järvenpää
PSC-IIA-P Mäkelä, Vili Lindström, Jarkko LeskinenPSC Järvenpää
PSC-IIIJuha-Pekka Siro, Arto Stenberg, Miska NieminenPSC Järvenpää
PSC-KarofobiaMiikka Kouvonen, Jukka Virtanen, Antti LehtonenPSC Järvenpää
PT-Kilkkikset IMatti Mäkinen, Martti Lehtoranta, Janne JärvinenPT-Kilkkikset
PT-Kilkkikset IIMarkku Lettojärvi, Heikki Kapanen, Antti AhonenPT-Kilkkikset
PT-Kilkkikset IIIKari Tarvainen, Mika Soisalo, Pekka KoivunenPT-Kilkkikset
Esa Saastamoinen, Tapio Stenborg, Harri FrostSLP
SLP RicardHenri Palmqvist, Petri Turkkila, Olli SinnemaaSLP
JättöVeli-Matti Myllymäki, Aku Haljoki, Hannu HäkkinenSLP/HB/PSC Järvenpää
Jarkko Immonen, Timo Hyttinen, Tero RasinmäkiSusiraja/Varkauden Tarmo
Jaana Katve, Harri Katve, Juha RaitarantaTavastia Pallo
Jarmo Piiroinen, Kari Talvitie, Pertti TaipaleTavastia Pallo
Pasi Juurikkala, Pekka Korelin, Matti LyyraTavastia Pallo/Kallion Kirkas
Jukka Grönroos, Mika Pakarinen, Mika LeppänenToilette/Les Bons
Jari Santaluoto, Esa Tuominen, Teuvo KyllönenTurun Petanque-seura
Asterix IJuha Kulmala, Kyösti Viertola, Risto SyväniemiTurun Petanque-seura
Asterix IIYoussef Guezri, Esa Kallio, Timo PuskaTurun Petanque-seura
PointerPekka Aalto, Tatu Kuusisto, Matti HalonenTurun Petanque-seura


NAISTEN TRIPPELI 17 joukkuetta

Seija Tikka, Saija Havana, Jaana JokinenBoulistit Oulu
Tuula Ahonen, Anja Parviainen, Anne RastasKallion Kirkas
Eila Sistonen, Sirpa Partanen, Irene KoskelaKOO-VEE
Ritva Pousi, Sari Pohjola-Penttilä, Pirkko VanhapihaKuulankierittäjät/Tavastia P.
LP Anita,Jenni,EilaAnita Olkinuora, Jenni Ranta-Kahila, Eila KankareLinnan Petanquistit
LP Eira,Marjatta,SeijaEira Penna, Marjatta Viiman, Seija MäkynenLinnan Petanquistit
Elvi Aaltonen, Eila Nummila, Pirjo KivinenLoimaan Petanque
Terttu Mäki, Seija Uusitalo, Annikki SaarinenLoimaan Petanque
Tuula Ahola, Salla Kalliosalo, Marita RailioMunkan Petankki
Erri Javola, Reetta Koponen, Päivi KuvajaPEESI
Marja Mattila, Susanna Saarikoski, Maija TurkkilaPenninki/PSC Järvenpää
Vuokko Majander, Sinikka Lappalainen, Riitta AsplundPetanque Kouvola/KE-P
Hale BoppMirva Näsilä, Päivi Lehtonen, Arja KotilainenSLP/Kuulankierittäjät
2-RSRaija Pasanen, Raija Olkkola, Stiina KamppuriSoukka/Laru/Kuulankier.
Päivi Hakulinen, Liisa Pesonen, Pirjo KuronenTavastia Pallo
OHEKAOuti Raitasuo, Helena Kankaanpää, Kati NieminenTavastia/PC de Pori/PEESI
Teija Stark, Ulla-Maija Holmfors-Andbacka, Sirkka StarkVaasa Petanque


JUNIORITRIPPELI 5 joukkuetta

Heini Strand, Olli Huoviala, Tuukka AiraksinenBoulistit Oulu
Jukka-Pekka Strand, Lauri Lantto, Veli-Pekka TolonenBoulistit Oulu
Simo Olkinuora, Jani Saarinen, Kimmo RantanenLinnan Petanquistit
Toni Lindholm, Markku Lehto, Joonas PaalasmaaPSC Järvenpää
Joonas Ollikainen, Elias Ollikainen, Ville JuolahtiTavastia Pallo



Etusivu