Petanque SM '97 Tulokset



SEKADUPPELI 68 joukkuetta

1. KultaaPäivi Lehtonen, Henri PalmqvistSLP
2. HopeaaKati Nieminen, Miska NieminenPEESI/PSC Järvenpää
3. PronssiaSalla Kalliosalo, Iivo PaasoMunkan Petankki/Helsinki Boule
4.Maija Avaro, Martti HokkanenSoukka Petanque/PEESI
5.Anita Olkinuora, Simo OlkinuoraLinnan Petanquistit
6.Mirva Näsilä, Harri NäsiläSLP/Linnan Petanquistit
7.Pirjo Kivinen, Markku NieminenLoimaan Petanque
8.Ritva Pousi, Reijo PousiKuulankierittäjät



YLEINEN SINGELI 150 pelaajaa

1. KultaaIivo PaasoHelsinki Boule
2. HopeaaArttu PoikolainenPSC Järvenpää
3. PronssiaMarko AaltoHelsinki Boule
4.Miska NieminenPSC Järvenpää
5.Jari HäkkinenHelsinki Boule
6.Harri LehtinenLinnan Petanquistit
7.Aimo LeiniläKuulankierittäjät
8.Joachim ErikssonHelsinki Boule


NAISTEN SINGELI 39 pelaajaa

1. KultaaHelena KankaanpääPetanque Club de Pori
2. HopeaaTuula AholaMunkan Petankki
3. PronssiaSalla KalliosaloMunkan Petankki
4.Stiina KamppuriKuulankierittäjät
5.Outi RaitasuoTavastia Pallo
6.Satu LahtimoLahti Boule
7.Kati NieminenPEESI
8.Raija PasanenSoukka Petanque


JUNIORISINGELI 24 pelaajaa

1. KultaaKimmo RantanenLinnan Petanquistit
2. HopeaaTero HaapanenLoimaan Petanque
3. PronssiaSimo OlkinuoraLinnan Petanquistit
4.Olli HuovialaBoulistit Oulu
5.Jani SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
6.Jani KoistiolaLahti Boule
7.Veli-Pekka TolonenBoulistit Oulu
8.Toni LindholmPSC Järvenpää



YLEINEN DUPPELI 91 joukkuetta

1. KultaaTuukka Ylönen, Olli SinnemaaHelsinki Boule/SLP
2. HopeaaJoachim Eriksson, Arto StenbergHelsinki Boule/PSC Järvenpää
3. PronssiaMarko Aalto, Aku HaljokiHelsinki Boule
4.Daniel Svens, Yannick PelletierOravais Petanque
5.Pasi Hämäläinen, Kari HarsiaPC de Strömfors/KE-P
6.Iivo Paaso, Samuli KankkunenHelsinki Boule/PSC Järvenpää
7.Jukka Virtanen, Miikka KouvonenPSC Järvenpää
8.Juha-Pekka Siro, Miska NieminenPSC Järvenpää


NAISTEN DUPPELI 26 joukkuetta

1. KultaaPäivi Lehtonen, Mirva NäsiläSLP
2. HopeaaOuti Raitasuo, Kati NieminenTavastia Pallo/PEESI
3. PronssiaHelena Kankaanpää, Tarja RoslöfPetanque Club de Pori
4.Maija Avaro, Raija PasanenSoukka Petanque
5.Tuula Ahola, Salla KalliosaloMunkan Petankki
6.Tiina Rosnell, Kirsi WesterlundPetanque Club de Pori
7.Jenni Ranta-Kahila, Anita OlkinuoraLinnan Petanquistit
8.Sirpa Partanen, Eila SistonenKOO-VEE


JUNIORIDUPPELI 10 joukkuetta

1. KultaaKimmo Rantanen, Tero HaapanenLinnan Petanquistit/Loimaan Petanque
2. HopeaaSimo Olkinuora, Jani SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
3. PronssiaToni Lindholm, Joonas PaalasmaaPSC Järvenpää
4.Elias Ollikainen, Joonas OllikainenTavastia Pallo
5.Jussi Lehti, Mikko LehtiRiemukaari
6.Hannu Koskivirta, Jarno MansikkaPSC Järvenpää
7.Heikki Alkila, Tuomas LeskinenMartin Petanque
8.Jukka-Pekka Strand, Lauri LanttoBoulistit Oulu



YLEINEN TRIPPELI 64 joukkuetta

1. KultaaJuha-Pekka Siro, Arto Stenberg, Miska NieminenPSC Järvenpää
2. HopeaaA-P Mäkelä, Vili Lindström, Jarkko LeskinenPSC Järvenpää
3. PronssiaDaniel Svens, Stig Svens, Kenneth SemskarOravais Petanque
4.Marko Aalto, Iivo Paaso, Tuukka YlönenHelsinki Boule
5.Pekka Stark, Pasi Kahelin, Markus LähdesniemiKuulankierittäjät
6.Harri Leinilä, Ilkka Railio, Aimo LeiniläKuulankierittäjät
7.Arttu Poikolainen, Jarmo Heinonen, Samuli KankkunenPSC Järvenpää
8.Rauno Kallio, Mika Ahonen, Mika SallinenLahti Boule


NAISTEN TRIPPELI 17 joukkuetta

1. KultaaMirva Näsilä, Päivi Lehtonen, Arja KotilainenSLP/Kuulankierittäjät
2. HopeaaRaija Pasanen, Raija Olkkola, Stiina KamppuriSoukka/Laru/Kuulankier.
3. PronssiaOuti Raitasuo, Helena Kankaanpää, Kati NieminenTavastia/PC de Pori/PEESI
4.Tuula Ahola, Salla Kalliosalo, Marita RailioMunkan Petankki
5.Vuokko Majander, Sinikka Lappalainen, Riitta AsplundPetanque Kouvola/KE-P
6.Seija Tikka, Saija Havana, Jaana JokinenBoulistit Oulu
7.Anita Olkinuora, Jenni Ranta-Kahila, Eila KankareLinnan Petanquistit
8.Ritva Pousi, Sari Pohjola-Penttilä, Pirkko VanhapihaKuulankierittäjät/Tavastia P.


JUNIORITRIPPELI 5 joukkuetta

1. KultaaJukka-Pekka Strand, Lauri Lantto, Veli-Pekka TolonenBoulistit Oulu
2. HopeaaSimo Olkinuora, Jani Saarinen, Kimmo RantanenLinnan Petanquistit
3. PronssiaHeini Strand, Olli Huoviala, Tuukka AiraksinenBoulistit Oulu
4.Toni Lindholm, Markku Lehto, Joonas PaalasmaaPSC Järvenpää
5.Joonas Ollikainen, Elias Ollikainen, Ville JuolahtiTavastia Pallo



Etusivu