Petanque SM '98 Osallistujat



SEKADUPPELI 72 joukkuetta

Mirja Paatero, Kimmo OllikainenBitankki
Maaret Komsi, Juha KomsiBoule Baltique
Merja Airaksinen, Juhani AiraksinenBoulistit Oulu
Seija Tikka, Harri LindroosBoulistit Oulu
Jaana Tyyskä, Harri TyyskäDroppi Petanque
Mirva Näsilä, Harri NäsiläHarjunpään Tuisku
Hilkka Hytönen, Seppo KaukiainenHelsinki Boule
Pia Gripenberg, Mikael GripenbergHelsinki Boule
Tarja Hämäläinen , Marko AaltoHelsinki Boule
Anja Parviainen, Petri NuutinenKallion Kirkas
Riitta Kangas, Seppo RoponenKallion Kirkas
Ritva Juurinen, Jorma LahtinenKallion Kirkas
Tuula Ahonen, Kari AhonenKallion Kirkas
Anna Rinkkala, Pertti RinkkalaKOO-VEE
Eila Sistonen, Heikki ParkkinenKOO-VEE
Riitta Nurminen, Matti LehtimäkiKOO-VEE
Sirpa Partanen, Matti VasamaKOO-VEE
Anu Sutinen, Jouni HokkinenKuulankierittäjät
Leena Valpio, Ossi ValpioKuulankierittäjät
Ritva Pousi, Reijo PousiKuulankierittäjät
Sinikka Leinilä, Aimo LeiniläKuulankierittäjät
Sari Pohjola-Penttilä, Pauli PiiparinenKuulankierittäjät/Kallion Kirkas
Satu Lahtimo, Ari-Pekka MäkeläLahti Boule/PSC Järvenpää
Raija Olkkola, Jouko OjalaLarun Petankki
LP Anita ja SimoAnita Olkinuora, Simo OlkinuoraLinnan Petanquistit
LP Eila ja RistoEila Kankare, Risto SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
LP Irja ja MikkoIrja Haljoki, Mikko HaljokiLinnan Petanquistit
LP Jaana ja JarmoJaana Mäkynen, Jarmo PitkäkangasLinnan Petanquistit
LP Seija ja JaniSeija Mäkynen, Jani SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
Annikki Saarinen, Heikki HaapanenLoimaan Petanque
Eila Nummila, Erkki RantanenLoimaan Petanque
Pirjo Kivinen, Markku NieminenLoimaan Petanque
Seija Uusitalo, Bachir BenhammoudLoimaan Petanque
Elvi Aaltonen, Eero RavanttiLoimaan Petanque/PC de Pori
Jaana Alkila, Petri MeripaasiMartin Petanque
Marie Nevala, Risto ViitanenMartin Petanque
Kristina Rauman-Aalto, Rainer LindgrenMunkan Petankki
Outi Pietarinen, Timo PietarinenMunkan Petankki
Pirjo Frangen, Juha KalliosaloMunkan Petankki
Tuula Ahola, Topi AholaMunkan Petankki
Salla Kalliosalo, Iivo PaasoMunkan Petankki/Helsinki Boule
Stiina Kamppuri, Tauno SevonMunkan Petankki/Kuulankierittäjät
Erri Javola, Jaakko TaloselaPEESI
Päivi Kuvaja, Pentti KuvajaPEESI
Seija Järvi, Seppo SaariPEESI
Kati Nieminen, Miska NieminenPEESI/PSC Järvenpää
Helena Kankaanpää, Harri KankaanpääPetanque Club de Pori
Maarit Flink-Soini, Raimo WesterlundPetanque Club de Pori
Maija Törnqvist, Joni SoiniPetanque Club de Pori
Tarja Roslöf, Tuomo LehtinenPetanque Club de Pori
Helena Forsbäck-Turunen, Harri TurunenPetanque Club de Strömfors
Helinä Grön, Osmo LappalainenPetanque Kouvola
Sinikka Lappalainen, Jarkko LeskinenPetanque Kouvola/PSC Järvenpää
JB-TeamMarita Railio, Ilkka RailioPSC Anjalankoski
Mira ja SamuliMira Kyllönen, Samuli KankkunenPSC Järvenpää
Sirpa Moisio, Marko JakonenPSC Järvenpää
Tuulikki Kouvonen, Mika KeitelPSC Järvenpää
Maija Turkkila, Petri TurkkilaPenninki/SLP
Teija Muuri, Hannu MuuriSLP
Jenni Ranta-Kahila, Aku HaljokiSLP/PSC Järvenpää
Raija Pasanen, Vilppu PasanenSoukka Petanque
Maija Avaro, Martti HokkanenSoukka Petanque/PEESI
Liisa-Johanna Pesonen, Hannu LaukkanenTavastia Pallo
Sari Laine, Pertti TaipaleTavastia Pallo
Outi Raitasuo, Matti TörrönenTavastia Pallo/Helsinki Boule
Martta Poutiainen, Matti PoutiainenTohty Petankki
Hannele Siitonen, Tatu KuusistoTurun Petanque-seura
Pirjo Angerpuro, Kari LehtonenTurun Petanque-seura
Seija Hukkanen, Jari SantaluotoTurun Petanque-seura
Nina Hatanpää, Jani HatanpääVaasa Petanque
Teija Stark, Janne MansikkamäkiVaasa Petanque
Ulla-Maija Holmfors-Andtbacka, Olli SalonenVaasa Petanque



YLEINEN SINGELI 149 pelaajaa

Kimmo OllikainenBitankki
Pentti SimolaBitankki
Heikki MattsonBoule Baltique
Seppo JalonenBoule Baltique
Antti KortelaBoulistit Oulu
Harri LindroosBoulistit Oulu
Juhani AiraksinenBoulistit Oulu
Jukka KouriBoulistit Oulu
Kari OikarinenBoulistit Oulu
Antti TuukkanenDroppi Petanque
Ari JokinenDroppi Petanque
Hannu KaatranenDroppi Petanque
Harri TyyskäDroppi Petanque
Kimmo KellmanDroppi Petanque
Seppo KorhonenDroppi Petanque
Jari HänninenEspoon Patonki
Martti HakonenEspoon Patonki
Tuukka SyrjänenEspoon Patonki
Eero ÄijänahoFemma
Kaarlo VierulaFemma
Kaj BoströmFemma
Matti MarjanenFemma
Onni HuttunenFemma
Tauno LyytikäinenFemma
Harri NäsiläHarjunpään Tuisku
Hannu HäkkinenHelsinki Boule
Iivo PaasoHelsinki Boule
Ismo RistolainenHelsinki Boule
Jaakko VuoriHelsinki Boule
Jari HäkkinenHelsinki Boule
Marko AaltoHelsinki Boule
Matti TörrönenHelsinki Boule
Mikael GripenbergHelsinki Boule
Teemu SaariHelsinki Boule
Taisto PekkarinenIPC
Jorma LahtinenKallion Kirkas
Kari AhonenKallion Kirkas
Matti LyyraKallion Kirkas
Mikko LehtoKallion Kirkas
Pauli PiiparinenKallion Kirkas
Petri NuutinenKallion Kirkas
Tero KoskinenKallion Kirkas
Timo-Pekka EväkoskiKarhu Petankki
Pekka EerolaKipinä
Ari ReijonenKOO-VEE
Hans WestmanKOO-VEE
Janne RissanenKOO-VEE
Jukka LehtoKOO-VEE
Kimmo KeränenKOO-VEE
Matti HiekkamäkiKOO-VEE
Pentti EnqvistKOO-VEE
Pertti RinkkalaKOO-VEE
Petri LohmanKoski-Kuula
Aimo LeiniläKuulankierittäjät
Kari VartiainenKuulankierittäjät
Mika SelinKuulankierittäjät
Mikko SoikkeliKuulankierittäjät
Ossi ValpioKuulankierittäjät
Toivo RokkanenKuulankierittäjät
Jari HakuliLahti Boule
Jukka PöyryLahti Boule
Kalle SuvilehtoLahti Boule
Mika SallinenLahti Boule
Rauno KallioLahti Boule
Jukka GrönroosLe Garcon de la Toilette
Mika PakarinenLes Bons
Harri LehtinenLinnan Petanquistit
Jani SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
Jarmo PitkäkangasLinnan Petanquistit
Jukka VoivalaLinnan Petanquistit
Mikko HaljokiLinnan Petanquistit
Risto SaarinenLinnan Petanquistit
Seppo KankareLinnan Petanquistit
Simo OlkinuoraLinnan Petanquistit
Tero NikkiLinnan Petanquistit
Erkki RantanenLoimaan Petanque
Heikki HaapanenLoimaan Petanque
Markku NieminenLoimaan Petanque
Ari HakalaMartin Petanque
Asko AlkilaMartin Petanque
Kale LeskinenMartin Petanque
Kari VaaherkumpuMartin Petanque
Petri MeripaasiMartin Petanque
Juhani NieminenMerihaan Urheilijat MEHU
Reijo MielikäinenMerihaan Urheilijat MEHU
Juha KalliosaloMunkan Petankki
Salla KalliosaloMunkan Petankki
Topi AholaMunkan Petankki
Jani MaaskolaNassu
Daniel SvensOravais Petanque
Karl-Erik RomarOravais Petanque
Kenneth SemskarOravais Petanque
Stig SvensOravais Petanque
Yannick PelletierOravais Petanque
Antti KoponenPEESI
Jaakko TaloselaPEESI
Pentti KuvajaPEESI
Seppo SaariPEESI
Eero RavanttiPetanque Club de Pori
Joni SoiniPetanque Club de Pori
Raimo WesterlundPetanque Club de Pori
Tuomo LehtinenPetanque Club de Pori
Viljo StenbergPetanque Club de Pori
Harri TurunenPetanque Club de Strömfors
Pasi HämäläinenPetanque Club de Strömfors
Markku ImmonenPetanque Kouvola
Osmo LappalainenPetanque Kouvola
Veli-Matti VerhoPetanque Kouvola
Heikki KananenPetosen Nallet
Matti VartiainenPetosen Nallet
Arto StenbergPSC Anjalankoski
Ilkka RailioPSC Anjalankoski
Ole NybergPSC Anjalankoski
A-P MäkeläPSC Järvenpää
Arttu PoikolainenPSC Järvenpää
Aku HaljokiPSC Järvenpää
Juha-Pekka SiroPSC Järvenpää
Marko JakonenPSC Järvenpää
Miikka KouvonenPSC Järvenpää
Mikko GersPSC Järvenpää
Miska NieminenPSC Järvenpää
Nils GersPSC Järvenpää
Veli-Matti MyllymäkiPSC Järvenpää
Martti LehtorantaPT Kilkkikset
Matti MäkinenPT Kilkkikset
Antero LehtiRiemukaari
Tommy TurkulainenRiemukaari
Hannu MuuriSLP
Jari LukkarilaSusirajan Petanque
Jarkko ImmonenSusirajan Petanque
Pekka KiiskinenSusirajan Petanque
Pertti TaipaleTavastia Pallo
Jari SantaluotoTurun Petanque-seura
Jussi LindholmTurun Petanque-seura
Kaarlo ViuhkoTurun Petanque-seura
Kari LehtonenTurun Petanque-seura
Kari SihvonenTurun Petanque-seura
Seppo RiikonenTurun Petanque-seura
Tatu KuusistoTurun Petanque-seura
Timo PuskaTurun Petanque-seura
Tuomo MartinTurun Petanque-seura
Aimo SöderdahlUTU-Petankki
Pekka UrponenUTU-Petankki
Vesa TuominenUTU-Petankki
Jani HatanpääVaasa Petanque
Janne MansikkamäkiVaasa Petanque
Jouni YleläVarkauden Tarmo
Tero RasimäkiVarkauden Tarmo
Timo HyttinenVarkauden Tarmo


NAISTEN SINGELI 40 pelaajaa

Seija TikkaBoulistit Oulu
Jaana TyyskäDroppi Petanque
Mirva NäsiläHarjunpään Tuisku
Pia GripenbergHelsinki Boule
Anja ParviainenKallion Kirkas
Ritva JuurinenKallion Kirkas
Tuula AhonenKallion Kirkas
Anu SutinenKuulankierittäjät
Sari Pohjola-PenttiläKuulankierittäjät
Anita OlkinuoraLinnan Petanquistit
Eila KankareLinnan Petanquistit
Seija MäkynenLinnan Petanquistit
Annikki SaarinenLoimaan Petanque
Eila NummilaLoimaan Petanque
Elvi AaltonenLoimaan Petanque
Pirjo KivinenLoimaan Petanque
Terttu MäkiLoimaan Petanque
Eija VirolainenMartin Petanque
Marie NevalaMartin Petanque
Outi PietarinenMunkan Petankki
Pirjo FrangenMunkan Petankki
Stiina KamppuriMunkan Petankki
Tuula AholaMunkan Petankki
Erri JavolaPEESI
Kati NieminenPEESI
Seija JärviPEESI
Helena KankaanpääPetanque Club de Pori
Maarit Flink-SoiniPetanque Club de Pori
Maija TörnqvistPetanque Club de Pori
Tarja RoslöfPetanque Club de Pori
Helena Forsbäck-TurunenPetanque Club de Strömfors
Sinikka LappalainenPetanque Kouvola
Teija MuuriSLP
Irja HämäläinenTarmo Petanque Varkaus
Outi RaitasuoTavastia Pallo
Sari LaineTavastia Pallo
Pirjo AngerpuroTurun Petanque-seura
Seija HukkanenTurun Petanque-seura
Nina HatanpääVaasa Petanque
Teija StarkVaasa Petanque


JUNIORISINGELI 20 pelaajaa

Jukka-Pekka StrandBoulistit Oulu
Lauri LanttoBoulistit Oulu
Olli HuovialaBoulistit Oulu
Olli RinneBoulistit Oulu
Otto RinneBoulistit Oulu
Veli-Pekka TolonenBoulistit Oulu
Jyri SuksiKallion Kirkas
Jani KoistiolaLahti Boule
Kimmo RantanenLinnan Petanquistit
Tero HaapanenLoimaan Petanque
Aleksi LeskinenMartin Petanque
Marko AholaMartin Petanque
Tuomas LeskinenMartin Petanque
Eero TamminenMunkan Petankki
Markus SoiniPC de Pori
Simo LinteriPetangue Kouvola
Jarno MansikkaPSC Järvenpää
Jussi LehtiRiemukaari
Markus AaltonenRiemukaari
Mikko LehtiRiemukaari



YLEINEN DUPPELI 98 joukkuetta

Juho Uski, Esko RisteBitankki
Kimmo Ollikainen, Rauli RämöBitankki
Pentti Simola, Risto PihlainenBitankki/SLP
Seppo Jalonen, Martti HokkanenBoule Baltique/PEESI
Juhani Airaksinen, Antti KortelaBoulistit Oulu
Jukka Kouri, Kari OikarinenBoulistit Oulu
Raimo Ahonen, Juhani JunttilaBoulistit Oulu
Seija Tikka, Harri LindroosBoulistit Oulu
Kari Hellman, Janne RissanenBoulistit Oulu/KOO-VEE
Ari Jokinen, Harri TyyskäDroppi Petanque
PelimanniHannu Kaatranen, Tero MäkeläDroppi Petanque
Kimmo Kellman, Seppo KorhonenDroppi Petanque
Antti Tuukkanen, Jari LukkarilaDroppi Petanque/Susirajan Petanque
Tuukka Syrjänen, Martti HakonenEspoon Patonki
Jari Hänninen, Seppo SaariEspoon Patonki/PEESI
Eero Äijänaho, Tauno LyytikäinenFemma
Eero Äikää, Kaj BoströmFemma
Matti Marjanen, Tauno LyytikäinenFemma
Hannu Häkkinen, Jari HäkkinenHelsinki Boule
Marko Aalto, Iivo PaasoHelsinki Boule
Mikael Gripenberg, Matti TörrönenHelsinki Boule
Seppo Kaukiainen, Teemu SaariHelsinki Boule
Väinö Rautamäki, Henrik GripenbergHelsinki Boule
PUNKAJaakko Vuori, Tapio BerggrenHelsinki Boule/KOO-VEE
Ismo Ristolainen, Jani MaaskolaHelsinki Boule/Nassu
Jarmo Rastas, Jukka SiikamäkiKallion Kirkas
Kari Ahonen, Tero KoskinenKallion Kirkas
Mikko Lehto, Pauli PiiparinenKallion Kirkas
Petri Nuutinen, Anja ParviainenKallion Kirkas
Seppo Pelkonen, Seppo RoponenKallion Kirkas
Jorma Lahtinen, Mika SallinenKallion Kirkas/Lahti Boule
Ari Reijonen, Jukka LehtoKOO-VEE
Hans Westman, Reijo MehtonenKOO-VEE
Heikki Parkkinen, Pertti RinkkalaKOO-VEE
Janne Rissanen, Kari HellmanKOO-VEE/Boulistit
Matti Hiekkamäki, Arto StenbergKOO-VEE/PSC Anjalankoski
Kari Huttunen, Jari MarttinenKuopion Petanque/PETKU
Jouni Hokkinen, Kari VartiainenKuulankierittäjät
Pekka Stark, Ossi ValpioKuulankierittäjät
Tauno Sevon, Toivo RokkanenKuulankierittäjät
Mikko Soikkeli, Petri LohmanKuulankierittäjät/Koski-Kuula
Lahti Boule IIJukka Pöyry, Olli KaarelaLahti Boule
Lahti Boule IRauno Kallio, Jari HakuliLahti Boule
Kalle Suvilehto, Ari-Pekka MäkeläLahti Boule/PSC Järvenpää
Mika Pakarinen, Jukka GrönroosLes Bons/Le Garcon de la Toilette
LP-LehtisetHarri Lehtinen, Marko Lehtinen Linnan Petanquistit
LP-pää ei kestäJani Saarinen, Sami LukkaLinnan Petanquistit
LP-NSDJukka Ruuskanen, Petri KaislehtoLinnan Petanquistit
LP-PEESISimo Olkinuora, Jukka VirtanenLinnan Petanquistit/PEESI
LP-PSCSeppo Kankare, Pekka SiroLinnan Petanquistit/PSC Järvenpää
LP-SusirajaJukka Voivala, Esa SaastamoinenLinnan Petanquistit/Susirajan Petanque
Bachir Benhammoud, Markku NieminenLoimaan Petanque
Heikki Haapanen, Erkki RantanenLoimaan Petanque
Ari Hakala, Juha HyytiäinenMartin Petanque
Asko Alkila, Ismo LaaksoMartin Petanque
Kari Vaaherkumpu, Heikki VelinMartin Petanque
Petri Meripaasi, Risto ViitanenMartin Petanque
Raimo Majaranta, Armas HurstiMartin Petanque
Reijo Mielikäinen, Juhani NieminenMerihaan Urheilijat MEHU
Topi Ahola, Juha KalliosaloMunkan Petankki
Daniel Svens, Karl-Erik RomarOravais Petanque
Juha Leppänen, Yannick PelletierOravais Petanque
Stig Svens, Kenneth SemskarOravais Petanque
Antti Koponen, Jaakko TaloselaPEESI
Pentti Kuvaja, Jari NieminenPEESI
Juhani Kuntonen, Tapio SaartiPEESI/Espoon Patonki
Jukka Virtanen, Simo OlkinuoraPEESI/Linnan Petanquistit
Eero Ravantti, Raimo WesterlundPetanque Club de Pori
Tuomo Lehtinen, Jarmo KuohukoskiPetanque Club de Pori
Hannu Saari, Harri NäsiläPetanque Club de Pori/Harjunpään Tuisku
Viljo Stenberg, Reijo Taka-EilolaPetanque Club de Pori/KOO-VEE
Harri Turunen, Torbjörn EkstamPetanque Club de Strömfors
Tommi Kiviranta, Kari HarsiaPetanque Club de Strömfors
HYMYILEPasi Hämäläinen, Ilkka RailioPetanque Club de Strömfors/PSC Anjalankoski
Osmo Lappalainen, Veli-Matti VerhoPetanque Kouvola
RuapasuArto Savolainen, Heikki KananenPetosen Nallet
Matti Lapveteläinen, Jukka WillmanPetosen Nallet
Matti Vartiainen, Pentti SutinenPetosen Nallet
Harri Ulvi, Jouni YleläPetosen Nallet/Varkauden Tarmo
Veikko Staven, Ole NybergPSC Anjalankoski
Aku Haljoki, Arttu PoikolainenPSC Järvenpää
Juha-Pekka Siro, Miska NieminenPSC Järvenpää
Nils Gers, Mikko GersPSC Järvenpää
Veli-Matti Myllymäki, Marko JakonenPSC Järvenpää
PT-Kilkkikset IIAntti Ahonen, Martti LehtorantaPT-Kilkkikset
PT-Kilkkikset IMatti Mäkinen, Janne JärvinenPT-Kilkkikset
Kari Talvitie, Pertti TaipaleTavastia Pallo
Pekka Korelin, Matti LyyraTavastia Pallo/Kallion Kirkas
Jari Santaluoto, Kari LehtonenTurun Petanque-seura
Juha Kulmala, Timo PuskaTurun Petanque-seura
Juhani Sucksdorff, Arto AaltoTurun Petanque-seura
Jussi Lindholm, Tuomo MartinTurun Petanque-seura
Kari Sihvonen, Seppo RiikonenTurun Petanque-seura
Matti Halonen, Kaarlo ViuhkoTurun Petanque-seura
IdefixTatu Kuusisto, Esa TuominenTurun Petanque-seura
Aimo Söderdahl, Vesa TuominenUTU-Petankki
Tarmo Taipale, Reijo OllikainenVaasa Petanque
KanuunatTero Rasimäki, Timo HyttinenVarkauden Tarmo


NAISTEN DUPPELI 27 joukkuetta

Maaret Komsi, Raija OlkkolaBoule Baltique / Larun Petankki
Jaana Tyyskä, Teija MuuriDroppi Petanque/SLP
Mirva Näsilä, Mira KyllönenHarjunpään Tuisku/PSC Järvenpää
Hanna Kohonen, Tarja HämäläinenHelsinki Boule
Hilkka Hytönen, Pia GripenbergHelsinki Boule
Tuula Ahonen, Ritva JuurinenKallion Kirkas
Sirpa Partanen, Eila SistonenKOO-VEE
Sari Pohjola-Penttilä, Stiina KamppuriKuulankierittäjät/Munkan Petankki
Satu Lahtimo, Sinikka LappalainenLahti Boule/Petanque Kouvola
Linnan PetanquistitSeija Mäkynen, Eila KankareLinnan Petanquistit
LP-SLPAnita Olkinuora, Jenni Ranta-KahilaLinnan Petanquistit/SLP
Eila Nummila, Elvi AaltonenLoimaan Petanque
Pirjo Kivinen, Seija UusitaloLoimaan Petanque
Terttu Mäki, Annikki SaarinenLoimaan Petanque
Jaana Alkila, Marie NevalaMartin Petanque
Pirjo Frangen, Outi PietarinenMunkan Petankki
Tuula Ahola, Salla KalliosaloMunkan Petankki
Reetta ja MarraReetta Koponen, Marja-Liisa IngeröPEESI
Seija Järvi, Eila LindenPEESI/Larun Petankki
Helena Kankaanpää, Tarja RoslöfPetanque Club de Pori
Tiina Rosnell, Kirsi WesterlundPetanque Club de Pori
Maija Turkkila, Marja MattilaPenninki
Maija Avaro, Raija PasanenSoukka Petanque
Päivi Hakulinen, Liisa-Johanna PesonenTavastia Pallo
Pirkko Vanhapiha, Anu SutinenTavastia Pallo/Kuulankierittäjät
OKAOuti Raitasuo, Kati NieminenTavastia Pallo/PEESI
Seija Hukkanen, Pirjo AngerpuroTurun Petanque-seura


JUNIORIDUPPELI 9 joukkuetta

Olli Huoviala, Jukka-Pekka StrandBoulistit Oulu
Olli Rinne, Otto RinneBoulistit Oulu
Veli-Pekka Tolonen, Lauri LanttoBoulistit Oulu
LP & KKJaana Mäkynen, Mari PenttiläLinnan Petanquistit/Kuulankierittäjät
Kimmo Rantanen, Tero HaapanenLinnan Petanquistit/Loimaan Petanque
Marko Ahola, Tuomas LeskinenMartin Petanque
Tuukka Hursti, Aleksi LeskinenMartin Petanque
Hannu Koskivirta, Toni SiroPSC Järvenpää
Jussi Lehti, Mikko LehtiRiemukaari



YLEINEN TRIPPELI 64 joukkuetta

Kimmo Ollikainen, Rauli Rämö, Jaakko VuoriBitankki /Helsinki Boule
Pentti Simola, Esko Riste, Risto PihlainenBitankki /SLP
Lauri Lantto, Juha-Pekka Strand, Veli-Pekka TolonenBoulistit
Olli Huoviala, Jukka Kouri, Kari OikarinenBoulistit
Raimo Ahonen, Kari Hellman, Juhani JunttilaBoulistit
Risto Immonen, Harri Lindroos, Kari MiettunenBoulistit
Juhani Airaksinen, Antti Kortela, Janne RissanenBoulistit/KOO-VEE
Ari Jokinen, Markku Lidner, Harri TyyskäDroppi Petanque
Droppi IIIHannu Kaatranen, Jukka Salminen, Antti TuukkanenDroppi Petanque
Jari Hänninen, Martti Hakonen, Tuukka SyrjänenEspoon Patonki
Onni Huttunen, Eero Äijänaho, Tauno LyytikäinenFemma
Eero Äikää, Kaj Boström, Kaarlo Vierula,Femma/IPC
Hennessy-TeamMarko Aalto, Iivo Paaso, Tuukka YlönenHelsinki Boule
"PYTYLE"Pekka Salminen, Yrjö Pienimäki, Tapio SainioHelsinki Boule
Seppo Kaukiainen, Teemu Saari, Ismo RistolainenHelsinki Boule
Juha Joki, Seppo Pelkonen, Seppo RoponenKallion Kirkas
Kari Ahonen, Toni Ikonen, Jorma LahtinenKallion Kirkas
Pirjo Suksi, Jyri Suksi, Marko KalanderKallion Kirkas
Tero Koskinen, Jarmo Rastas, Jukka SiikamäkiKallion Kirkas
Mikko Lehto, Pauli Piiparinen, Väinö RautamäkiKallion Kirkas/Helsinki Boule
Matti Aaltonen, Hannu Kallio, Timo KankaanpääKipinä Petankki
Pekka Eerola, Pasi Korkiakangas, Pasi MurtolahtiKipinä Petankki
Matti ja TepotJari Hirvonen, Pertti Rinkkala, Matti HiekkamäkiKOO-VEE
KOO-VEE 1Lauri Kolehmainen, Jukka Lehto, Ari ReijonenKOO-VEE
KOO-VEE 2Pekka Mehtonen, Petri Mehtonen, Annukka OnniKOO-VEE
Aimo Leinilä, Toivo Rokkanen, Tauno SevonKuulankierittäjät
Kari Vartiainen, Jouni Hokkinen, Ossi ValpioKuulankierittäjät
Markus Lähdesniemi, Pekka Stark, Pasi KahelinKuulankierittäjät
Mikko Soikkeli, Harri Leinilä, Petri LohmanKuulankierittäjät/Koski-Kuula
Lahti Boule IIJukka Pöyry, Olli Kaarela, Kalle SuvilehtoLahti Boule
Lahti Boule IRauno Kallio, Jari Hakuli, Mika SallinenLahti Boule
LP-TamakotsiJani Saarinen, Sami Lukka, Kimmo RantanenLinnan Petanquistit
LP-NSDJukka Ruuskanen, Petri Kaislehto, Simo OlkinuoraLinnan Petanquistit
LP-LehtisetKalevi Lehtinen, Marko Lehtinen, Harri LehtinenLinnan Petanquistit
Bachir Benhammoud, Markku Nieminen, Heikki HaapanenLoimaan Petanque
Ari Hakala, Juha Hyytiäinen, Ismo LaaksoMartin Petanque
Asko Alkila, Petri Meripaasi, Tuukka HurstiMartin Petanque
Reijo Mielikäinen, Juhani Nieminen, Juhani HietanenMerihaan Urheilijat MEHU
Toivo Ahola, Juha Kalliosalo, Rainer LindgrenMunkan Petankki
Jani Maaskola, Jarkko Kallio, Tapio HirvonenNassu
Daniel Svens, Stig Svens, Kenneth SemskarOravais Petanque
Juha Leppänen, Yannick Pelletier, Karl-Erik RomarOravais Petanque
Harri Kankaanpää. Viljo Stenberg, Reijo Taka-EilolaPC de Pori/KOO-VEE
Antti Koponen, Jouni Kopranen, Jaakko TaloselaPEESI
Jari Nieminen, Pentti Kuvaja, Seppo JalonenPEESI/Boule Baltique
Jukka Virtanen, Marko Jakonen, Esa SaastamoinenPEESI/PSC Järvenpää/Susirajan Petanque
Pasi Hämäläinen, Tommi Kiviranta, Kari HarsiaPetanque Club de Strömfors
Simo Linteri, Veli-Matti Verho, Osmo LappalinenPetanque Kouvola
Bubka GroupKari Huttunen, Heikki Kananen, Arto SavolainenPetosen Nallet
Matti Lapveteläinen, Jukka Willman, Matti VartiainenPetosen Nallet
Harri Ulvi, Pentti Sutinen, Jouni YleläPetosen Nallet/Varkauden Tarmo
JB-TeamIlkka Railio, Arto Stenberg, Veli-Matti MyllymäkiPSC Anjalankoski/PSC Järvenpää
PSC ApinalaumaAku Haljoki, Jarmo Heinonen, Olli SinnemaaPSC Järvenpää
PSC-IArttu Poikolainen, Juha-Pekka Siro, Samuli KankkunenPSC Järvenpää
PSC-RiidankylväjätMiikka Kouvonen, Miska Nieminen, Antti LehtonenPSC Järvenpää
PT Kilkkikset IAntti Ahonen, Pekka Koivunen, Kari TarvainenPT Kilkkikset
PT Kilkkikset IIMatti Mäkinen, Janne Järvinen, Martti LehtorantaPT Kilkkikset
KanuunatJarkko Immonen, Timo Hyttinen, Tero RasimäkiSusiraja/Varkauden Tarmo
Club NytJorma Kukkola, Antti Jutila, Jyri SihvoTohty-Petankki
Jukka Grönroos, Mika Pakarinen, Mika LeppänenToilette/Les Bons
AsterixEsa Kallio, Juha Kulmala, Timo PuskaTurun Petanque-seura
IdefixHannele Siitonen, Tatu Kuusisto, Esa TuominenTurun Petanque-seura
Kari Sihvonen, Seppo Riikonen, Jussi LindholmTurun Petanque-seura
Seija Hukkanen, Jari Santaluoto, Kari LehtonenTurun Petanque-seura


NAISTEN TRIPPELI 16 joukkuetta

Tuula Ahonen, Anja Parviainen, Ritva JuurinenKallion Kirkas
Eila Sistonen, Sirpa Partanen, Riitta NurminenKOO-VEE
Sari Pohjola-Penttilä, Ritva Pousi, Marita RailioKuulankierittäjät/PSC Anjalankoski
Anu Sutinen, Pirkko Vanhapiha, Tarja HämäläinenKuulankierittäjät/Tavastia Pallo/HB
Linnan PetanquistitSeija Mäkynen, Anita Olkinuora, Marjatta ViimanLinnan Petanquistit
Elvi Aaltonen, Eila Nummila, Terttu MäkiLoimaan Petanque
Pirjo Kivinen, Seija Uusitalo, Annikki SaarinenLoimaan Petanque
Pirjo Frangen, Outi Pietarinen, Kristina Rauman-AaltoMunkan Petankki
Tuula Ahola, Salla Kalliosalo,Stiina KamppuriMunkan Petankki
Erri Javola, Reetta Koponen, Päivi KuvajaPEESI
Susanna Saarikoski, Helka Juurmaa, Marja MattilaPenninki
Tiina, Kirsi, MirvaTiina Rosnel, Kirsi Westerlund, Mirva NäsiläPetanque Club de Pori/Harjunpään Tuisku
Helinä Grön, Sinikka Lappalainen, Satu LahtimoPetanque Kouvola/Lahti Boule
Raija Pasanen, Maija Avaro, Raija OlkkolaSoukka/Larun Petankki
Päivi Hakulinen, Jaana Katve, Liisa-Johanna PesonenTavastia Pallo
OHEKAOuti Raitasuo, Helena Kankaanpää, Kati NieminenTavastia/Petanque Club de Pori/PEESI


JUNIORITRIPPELI 5 joukkuetta

Jukka-Pekka Strand, Lauri Lantto, Veli-Pekka TolonenBoulistit Oulu
Olli Rinne, Otto Rinne, Olli HuovialaBoulistit Oulu
Marko Ahola, Tuukka Hursti, Tuomas LeskinenMartin Petanque
Jarno Mansikka, Kimmo Rantanen, Tero HaapanenPSC Järvenpää/Linnan Petanquistit/Loimaa Petanque
Markus Aaltonen, Jussi Lehti, Mikko LehtiRiemukaari



Etusivu